NORTHERN WOLVES (9)
vs
WARMAN WILDCATS (8) |
WARMAN W Win 3-1
|
February 19, 2024 - February 25, 2024
|
|
WARMAN WILDCATS (8)
vs
EAST CENTRAL FILLIES (1) |
East Central Wins Series 2-0
|
Game 1: |
ECFILLIES Win 6-0
|
Game 2: |
ECFILLIES Win 5-1
|
Game 3: |
---
|
February 26, 2024 - March 3, 2024
|
PRINCE ALBERT BEACHCOMBER FOXES (7)
vs
SASKATOON COMET DESTROYERS (2) |
Destroyers Win Series 2-1
|
Game 1: |
S DEST Win 3-2
|
Game 2: |
PA FOXES Win 2-1
|
Game 3: |
S DEST Win 4-1
|
February 26, 2024 - March 3, 2024
|
DELISLE BRUINS (6)
vs
SASKATOON COMET PREDATORS (3) |
Delisle Wins Series 2-1
|
Game 1: |
S PRED Win 3-2 OT
|
Game 2: |
DELISLE Win 2-0
|
Game 3: |
DELISLE Win 2-1
|
February 26, 2024 - March 3, 2024
|
SASKATOON COMET STING (5)
vs
SASKATOON COMET RUSH (4) |
Rush Wins Series 2-0
|
Game 1: |
S RUSH Win 3-1
|
Game 2: |
S RUSH Win 7-4
|
Game 3: |
---
|
February 26, 2024 - March 3, 2024
|
|
DELISLE BRUINS (6)
vs
EAST CENTRAL FILLIES (1) |
EC Wins Series 2-0
|
Game 1: |
ECFILLIES Win 3-2
|
Game 2: |
ECFILLIES Win 5-3
|
Game 3: |
---
|
March 4, 2024 - March 10, 2024
|
SASKATOON COMET RUSH (4)
vs
SASKATOON COMET DESTROYERS (2) |
Rush Wins Series 2-0
|
Game 1: |
S RUSH Win 3-2
|
Game 2: |
S RUSH Win 5-4 OT
|
Game 3: |
---
|
March 4, 2024 - March 10, 2024
|
|
SASKATOON COMET RUSH (4)
vs
EAST CENTRAL FILLIES (1) |
EC Fillies North Champions
|
Game 1: |
ECFILLIES Win 4-2
|
Game 2: |
ECFILLIES Win 3-2
|
Game 3: |
---
|
March 11, 2024 - March 17, 2024
|
|
BALCARRES BARRACUDAS (1)
vs
EAST CENTRAL FILLIES (1) |
EC Fillies Provincial Champions!
|
Game 1: |
ECFILLIES Win 3-1
|
Game 2: |
ECFILLIES Win 3-2 OT
|
Game 3: |
---
|
March 18, 2024 - March 31, 2024
|
|
REGINA REBELS WHITE (4)
vs
BALCARRES BARRACUDAS (1) |
Balcarres South Champions
|
Game 1: |
BALCARRES Win 4-1
|
Game 2: |
BALCARRES Win 3-1
|
Game 3: |
---
|
March 11, 2024 - March 17, 2024
|
|
SWIFT CURRENT COLTS (7)
vs
BALCARRES BARRACUDAS (1) |
Balcarres Wins Series 2-0
|
Game 1: |
BALCARRES Win 5-1
|
Game 2: |
BALCARRES Win 5-1
|
Game 3: |
---
|
March 4, 2024 - March 10, 2024
|
LUMSDEN LYNX (6)
vs
REGINA REBELS WHITE (4) |
Rebels White Wins series 2-0
|
Game 1: |
REGINA W Win 3-2
|
Game 2: |
REGINA W Win 2-1
|
Game 3: |
---
|
March 4, 2024 - March 10, 2024
|
|
CARLYLE WILDCATS (8)
vs
BALCARRES BARRACUDAS (1) |
Balcarres Wins Series 2-0
|
Game 1: |
BALCARRES Win 4-1
|
Game 2: |
BALCARRES Win 5-4
|
Game 3: |
---
|
February 26, 2024 - March 3, 2024
|
SWIFT CURRENT COLTS (7)
vs
MILESTONE FLYERS (2) |
SC Colts Win Series 2-0
|
Game 1: |
SWIFT Win 3-2 OT
|
Game 2: |
SWIFT Win 4-1
|
Game 3: |
---
|
February 26, 2024 - March 3, 2024
|
LUMSDEN LYNX (6)
vs
SOUTHEAST TS&M GOLD WINGS (3) |
Lumsden Wins Series 2-1
|
Game 1: |
LUMSDEN Win 4-3
|
Game 2: |
SE GWINGS Win 2-1 OT
|
Game 3: |
LUMSDEN Win 4-0
|
February 26, 2024 - March 3, 2024
|
REGINA REBELS BLACK (5)
vs
REGINA REBELS WHITE (4) |
Rebels White Wins Series 2-1
|
Game 1: |
REGINA W Win 6-3
|
Game 2: |
REGINA B Win 5-3
|
Game 3: |
REGINA W Win 5-3
|
February 26, 2024 - March 3, 2024
|
|
PRAIRIE ICE (10)
vs
SWIFT CURRENT COLTS (7) |
SWIFT Win 6-2
|
February 19, 2024 - February 25, 2024
|
MOOSE JAW CARPET ONE MAVERICKS (9)
vs
CARLYLE WILDCATS (8) |
CARLYLE Win 3-2
|
February 19, 2024 - February 25, 2024
|
|