Time/Result | # | Date | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- | Oct. 14, 2023 @ 12:45 PM |
REGINA REBELS BLACK REGB
SOUTH |
2 |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
3 | Kindersley |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Oct. 20, 2023 @ 6:00 PM |
LUMSDEN BETHUNE LYNX LYNX
SOUTH |
2 |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
3 | Outlook Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Oct. 21, 2023 @ 2:30 PM |
NORTHEAST ACES NE
NORTH |
0 |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
12 | Kindersley |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Oct. 27, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
4 |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
3 | Kinsmen -Prince Albert |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Oct. 28, 2023 @ 1:00 PM |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
7 |
NORTHEAST ACES NE
NORTH |
0 | Northern Lights Palace - Melfort |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Oct. 29, 2023 @ 2:30 PM |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
4 |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
2 | Kinsmen -Prince Albert |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Nov. 10, 2023 @ 5:30 PM |
SASKATOON COMET HURRICANES SCH
NORTH |
4 |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
3 | Rosetown |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Nov. 11, 2023 @ 12:00 PM |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
2 |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
5 | Rosetown |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Nov. 12, 2023 @ 2:30 PM |
SOUTHEAST YOUNG FELLOWS GOLD WINGS SEGW
SOUTH |
5 |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
2 | Kindersley |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Nov. 18, 2023 @ 2:30 PM |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
7 |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
4 | Kerrobert |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Nov. 19, 2023 @ 1:30 PM |
NORTHEAST ACES NE
NORTH |
2 |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
14 | Kindersley |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Nov. 24, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
6 |
SASKATOON COMET FURY SCF
NORTH |
3 | ACT Hockey Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Nov. 26, 2023 @ 12:00 PM |
REGINA REBELS WHITE REGW
SOUTH |
5 |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
2 | Rosetown |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Dec. 10, 2023 @ 1:30 PM |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
1 |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
9 | Diamond Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Dec. 15, 2023 @ 7:00 PM |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
1 |
REGINA REBELS WHITE REGW
SOUTH |
1 | Co-operators C3 |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Dec. 16, 2023 @ 11:15 AM |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
2 |
REGINA REBELS BLACK REGB
SOUTH |
2 | Wickenheiser |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Dec. 17, 2023 @ 1:00 PM |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
2 |
SOUTHEAST YOUNG FELLOWS GOLD WINGS SEGW
SOUTH |
6 | Crescent Point Place |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jan. 13, 2024 @ 12:45 PM |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
3 |
SASKATOON COMET HURRICANES SCH
NORTH |
9 | Merlis Belsher Community Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jan. 14, 2024 @ 2:15 PM |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NWSH
NORTH |
2 |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
3 | Kindersley |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jan. 20, 2024 @ 11:45 AM |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
4 |
SWIFT CURRENT WILDCATS SCWC
SOUTH |
2 | S3E |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jan. 27, 2024 @ 5:00 PM |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
3 |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
8 | Diamond Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jan. 28, 2024 @ 1:15 PM |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
7 |
LUMSDEN BETHUNE LYNX LYNX
SOUTH |
7 | Lumsden |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Feb. 3, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
SASKATOON COMET FURY SCF
NORTH |
3 |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
3 | Kindersley |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Feb. 9, 2024 @ 5:30 PM |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NWSH
NORTH |
2 |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
5 | Rosetown |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Feb. 11, 2024 @ 11:15 AM |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
10 |
SASKATOON COMET FURY SCF
NORTH |
7 | Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Feb. 16, 2024 @ 6:30 PM |
SWIFT CURRENT WILDCATS SCWC
SOUTH |
2 |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
2 | Rosetown |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Feb. 17, 2024 @ 5:30 PM |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
1 |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NWSH
NORTH |
4 | Battleford Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Feb. 18, 2024 @ 2:00 PM |
SASKATOON COMET HURRICANES SCH
NORTH |
4 |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
4 | Rosetown |
RS |
|||
1 of 3 | |||||||||||
Final |
1 | Feb. 24, 2024 @ 3:00 PM |
SASKATOON COMET FURY SCF
NORTH |
4 |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
8 | Kindersley |
PO |
|||
2 of 3 | |||||||||||
Final /OT |
2 | Mar. 1, 2024 @ 5:30 PM |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
6 |
SASKATOON COMET FURY SCF
NORTH |
5 | ACT Hockey Arena |
PO |
|||
1 of 3 | |||||||||||
Final |
1 | Mar. 8, 2024 @ 5:30 PM |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
3 |
SASKATOON COMET HURRICANES SCH
NORTH |
6 | ACT Hockey Arena |
PO |
|||
2 of 3 | |||||||||||
Final |
2 | Mar. 9, 2024 @ 12:00 PM |
SASKATOON COMET HURRICANES SCH
NORTH |
1 |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
3 | Kindersley |
PO |
|||
3 of 3 | |||||||||||
Final |
3 | Mar. 10, 2024 @ 1:00 PM |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
1 |
SASKATOON COMET HURRICANES SCH
NORTH |
2 | Harold Latrace Arena |
PO |