Player | Points |
---|---|
Hannah Weseen (WAR) | 66 |
Annie Ferguson (SCH) | 58 |
Presley Oleksyn (SCH) | 53 |
Ella Wagner (WAR) | 52 |
Goalie | Wins |
---|---|
Bianca Toffan (REGW) | 14 |
Whitney Gaudreau (WAR) | 13 |
Maddison Gorrill (REGB) | 11 |
Emma Weber (WAR) | 10 |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
REGINA REBELS WHITE REGW
SOUTH |
4 |
SOUTHEAST YOUNG FELLOWS GOLD WINGS SEGW
SOUTH |
2 | Crescent Point Place |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
LUMSDEN BETHUNE LYNX LYNX
SOUTH |
2 |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NWSH
NORTH |
1 | Don Ross Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
REGINA REBELS BLACK REGB
SOUTH |
2 |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
3 | Kindersley |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
REGINA REBELS WHITE REGW
SOUTH |
4 |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
0 | Kinsmen -Prince Albert |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
SOUTHEAST YOUNG FELLOWS GOLD WINGS SEGW
SOUTH |
3 |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NWSH
NORTH |
2 | Don Ross Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
LUMSDEN BETHUNE LYNX LYNX
SOUTH |
3 |
NORTHEAST ACES NE
NORTH |
1 | Recplex |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
SASKATOON COMET FURY SCF
NORTH |
3 |
SASKATOON COMET HURRICANES SCH
NORTH |
6 | Merlis Belsher Community Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
REGINA REBELS WHITE REGW
SOUTH |
8 |
NORTHEAST ACES NE
NORTH |
0 | Centennial Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
SOUTHEAST YOUNG FELLOWS GOLD WINGS SEGW
SOUTH |
3 |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
10 | Diamond Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
SASKATOON COMET FURY SCF
NORTH |
3 |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NWSH
NORTH |
3 | Don Ross Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
LUMSDEN BETHUNE LYNX LYNX
SOUTH |
7 |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
0 | Kinsmen -Prince Albert |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
REGINA REBELS BLACK REGB
SOUTH |
4 |
SWIFT CURRENT WILDCATS SCWC
SOUTH |
4 | S3E |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
SASKATOON COMET FURY SCF
NORTH |
5 |
SOUTHEAST YOUNG FELLOWS GOLD WINGS SEGW
SOUTH |
1 | Affinity Place |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
LUMSDEN BETHUNE LYNX LYNX
SOUTH |
2 |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
3 | Outlook Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
NORTHEAST ACES NE
NORTH |
0 |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NWSH
NORTH |
4 | Don Ross Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
SASKATOON COMET HURRICANES SCH
NORTH |
4 |
SOUTHEAST YOUNG FELLOWS GOLD WINGS SEGW
SOUTH |
2 | Power Dodge Ice Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
NORTHEAST ACES NE
NORTH |
0 |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
12 | Kindersley |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
SASKATOON COMET FURY SCF
NORTH |
1 |
REGINA REBELS BLACK REGB
SOUTH |
2 | Co-operators C5 |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
4 |
LUMSDEN BETHUNE LYNX LYNX
SOUTH |
1 | Lumsden |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
SASKATOON COMET FURY SCF
NORTH |
3 |
REGINA REBELS WHITE REGW
SOUTH |
4 | Co-operators C2 |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
5 |
SOUTHEAST YOUNG FELLOWS GOLD WINGS SEGW
SOUTH |
1 | Affinity Place |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
SASKATOON COMET HURRICANES SCH
NORTH |
7 |
SWIFT CURRENT WILDCATS SCWC
SOUTH |
0 | S3E |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
SWIFT CURRENT WILDCATS SCWC
SOUTH |
4 |
REGINA REBELS WHITE REGW
SOUTH |
5 | Co-operators C1 |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
6 |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NWSH
NORTH |
1 | Don Ross Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
4 |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
3 | Kinsmen -Prince Albert |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
SASKATOON COMET HURRICANES SCH
NORTH |
6 |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
2 | Kinsmen -Prince Albert |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
7 |
NORTHEAST ACES NE
NORTH |
0 | Northern Lights Palace - Melfort |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
REGINA REBELS WHITE REGW
SOUTH |
1 |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NWSH
NORTH |
3 | Don Ross Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
SOUTHEAST YOUNG FELLOWS GOLD WINGS SEGW
SOUTH |
2 |
LUMSDEN BETHUNE LYNX LYNX
SOUTH |
3 | Lumsden |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
REGINA REBELS WHITE REGW
SOUTH |
3 |
SASKATOON COMET HURRICANES SCH
NORTH |
2 | Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
4 |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
2 | Kinsmen -Prince Albert |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
SASKATOON COMET FURY SCF
NORTH |
2 |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
3 | Warman Home Centre Communiplex |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
LUMSDEN BETHUNE LYNX LYNX
SOUTH |
3 |
SWIFT CURRENT WILDCATS SCWC
SOUTH |
1 | S3E |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
NORTHEAST ACES NE
NORTH |
2 |
REGINA REBELS BLACK REGB
SOUTH |
5 | Co-operators C4 |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
LUMSDEN BETHUNE LYNX LYNX
SOUTH |
5 |
SWIFT CURRENT WILDCATS SCWC
SOUTH |
5 | S3E |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
3 |
SASKATOON COMET FURY SCF
NORTH |
2 | Merlis Belsher Community Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
SASKATOON COMET FURY SCF
NORTH |
1 |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
5 | Diamond Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
NORTHEAST ACES NE
NORTH |
0 |
LUMSDEN BETHUNE LYNX LYNX
SOUTH |
6 | Lumsden |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
SWIFT CURRENT WILDCATS SCWC
SOUTH |
3 |
REGINA REBELS WHITE REGW
SOUTH |
1 | Co-operators C2 |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
SASKATOON COMET HURRICANES SCH
NORTH |
4 |
SASKATOON COMET FURY SCF
NORTH |
1 | Agriplace 2 (WEST) |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
NORTHEAST ACES NE
NORTH |
2 |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
3 | Kinsmen -Prince Albert |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
SASKATOON COMET HURRICANES SCH
NORTH |
4 |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
3 | Rosetown |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
REGINA REBELS BLACK REGB
SOUTH |
2 |
SASKATOON COMET FURY SCF
NORTH |
4 | ACT Hockey Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
2 |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
5 | Rosetown |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
REGINA REBELS BLACK REGB
SOUTH |
2 |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
8 | Diamond Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
SOUTHEAST YOUNG FELLOWS GOLD WINGS SEGW
SOUTH |
4 |
SWIFT CURRENT WILDCATS SCWC
SOUTH |
0 | S3E |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
14 |
NORTHEAST ACES NE
NORTH |
4 | Northern Lights Palace - Melfort |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
SOUTHEAST YOUNG FELLOWS GOLD WINGS SEGW
SOUTH |
5 |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
2 | Kindersley |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
REGINA REBELS BLACK REGB
SOUTH |
5 |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NWSH
NORTH |
4 | Don Ross Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
3 |
SWIFT CURRENT WILDCATS SCWC
SOUTH |
5 | S3E |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
6 |
SASKATOON COMET FURY SCF
NORTH |
3 | Agriplace 2 (WEST) |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
SASKATOON COMET HURRICANES SCH
NORTH |
3 |
REGINA REBELS BLACK REGB
SOUTH |
1 | Wickenheiser |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
LUMSDEN BETHUNE LYNX LYNX
SOUTH |
3 |
SOUTHEAST YOUNG FELLOWS GOLD WINGS SEGW
SOUTH |
1 | Crescent Point Place |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
7 |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
4 | Kerrobert |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
5 |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NWSH
NORTH |
2 | Don Ross Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
NORTHEAST ACES NE
NORTH |
1 |
SWIFT CURRENT WILDCATS SCWC
SOUTH |
4 | S3E |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
SOUTHEAST YOUNG FELLOWS GOLD WINGS SEGW
SOUTH |
0 |
LUMSDEN BETHUNE LYNX LYNX
SOUTH |
2 | Bethune |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
NORTHEAST ACES NE
NORTH |
2 |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
14 | Kindersley |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
SASKATOON COMET HURRICANES SCH
NORTH |
1 |
REGINA REBELS WHITE REGW
SOUTH |
3 | Balfour |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
SASKATOON COMET FURY SCF
NORTH |
2 |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NWSH
NORTH |
4 | Don Ross Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
REGINA REBELS BLACK REGB
SOUTH |
0 |
SWIFT CURRENT WILDCATS SCWC
SOUTH |
5 | S3W |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NWSH
NORTH |
3 |
SOUTHEAST YOUNG FELLOWS GOLD WINGS SEGW
SOUTH |
5 | Affinity Place |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
6 |
SASKATOON COMET FURY SCF
NORTH |
3 | ACT Hockey Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NWSH
NORTH |
3 |
REGINA REBELS WHITE REGW
SOUTH |
3 | Co-operators C6 |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
SASKATOON COMET FURY SCF
NORTH |
9 |
NORTHEAST ACES NE
NORTH |
4 | Recplex |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
2 |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
14 | Warman Home Centre Communiplex |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
REGINA REBELS WHITE REGW
SOUTH |
5 |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
2 | Rosetown |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
6 |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
10 | Diamond Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NWSH
NORTH |
7 |
REGINA REBELS BLACK REGB
SOUTH |
2 | Balfour |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
6 |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
5 | Art Hauser |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
3 |
SASKATOON COMET HURRICANES SCH
NORTH |
5 | Agriplace 2 (WEST) |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
REGINA REBELS WHITE REGW
SOUTH |
2 |
LUMSDEN BETHUNE LYNX LYNX
SOUTH |
2 | Bethune |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
SWIFT CURRENT WILDCATS SCWC
SOUTH |
3 |
SOUTHEAST YOUNG FELLOWS GOLD WINGS SEGW
SOUTH |
3 | Crescent Point Place |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
NORTHEAST ACES NE
NORTH |
2 |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
16 | Diamond Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
SWIFT CURRENT WILDCATS SCWC
SOUTH |
0 |
SOUTHEAST YOUNG FELLOWS GOLD WINGS SEGW
SOUTH |
0 | Crescent Point Place |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
5 |
NORTHEAST ACES NE
NORTH |
5 | Recplex |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
1 |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
9 | Diamond Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NWSH
NORTH |
5 |
LUMSDEN BETHUNE LYNX LYNX
SOUTH |
2 | Lumsden |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
REGINA REBELS BLACK REGB
SOUTH |
1 |
LUMSDEN BETHUNE LYNX LYNX
SOUTH |
2 | Lumsden |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
SOUTHEAST YOUNG FELLOWS GOLD WINGS SEGW
SOUTH |
1 |
REGINA REBELS WHITE REGW
SOUTH |
3 | Co-operators C1 |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
1 |
REGINA REBELS WHITE REGW
SOUTH |
1 | Co-operators C3 |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
SWIFT CURRENT WILDCATS SCWC
SOUTH |
1 |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
1 | Steuart Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
2 |
REGINA REBELS BLACK REGB
SOUTH |
2 | Wickenheiser |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
SWIFT CURRENT WILDCATS SCWC
SOUTH |
2 |
NORTHEAST ACES NE
NORTH |
5 | Centennial Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
REGINA REBELS WHITE REGW
SOUTH |
1 |
SOUTHEAST YOUNG FELLOWS GOLD WINGS SEGW
SOUTH |
1 | Affinity Place |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
SASKATOON COMET HURRICANES SCH
NORTH |
5 |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
2 | Warman Home Centre Communiplex |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
SWIFT CURRENT WILDCATS SCWC
SOUTH |
1 |
SASKATOON COMET FURY SCF
NORTH |
2 | Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
LUMSDEN BETHUNE LYNX LYNX
SOUTH |
3 |
REGINA REBELS WHITE REGW
SOUTH |
4 | Co-operators C2 |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
2 |
SOUTHEAST YOUNG FELLOWS GOLD WINGS SEGW
SOUTH |
6 | Crescent Point Place |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
12 |
SASKATOON COMET FURY SCF
NORTH |
2 | Agriplace 2 (WEST) |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
REGINA REBELS BLACK REGB
SOUTH |
1 |
REGINA REBELS WHITE REGW
SOUTH |
3 | Co-operators C1 |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NWSH
NORTH |
1 |
SASKATOON COMET HURRICANES SCH
NORTH |
1 | Cosmo Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
NORTHEAST ACES NE
NORTH |
3 |
SASKATOON COMET FURY SCF
NORTH |
3 | ACT Hockey Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
LUMSDEN BETHUNE LYNX LYNX
SOUTH |
2 |
REGINA REBELS BLACK REGB
SOUTH |
1 | Balfour |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
2 |
SASKATOON COMET HURRICANES SCH
NORTH |
2 | ACT Hockey Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
SOUTHEAST YOUNG FELLOWS GOLD WINGS SEGW
SOUTH |
0 |
REGINA REBELS BLACK REGB
SOUTH |
3 | Co-operators C4 |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
SASKATOON COMET FURY SCF
NORTH |
3 |
SASKATOON COMET HURRICANES SCH
NORTH |
6 | Agriplace 2 (WEST) |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
REGINA REBELS WHITE REGW
SOUTH |
2 |
SWIFT CURRENT WILDCATS SCWC
SOUTH |
2 | S3E |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
SOUTHEAST YOUNG FELLOWS GOLD WINGS SEGW
SOUTH |
0 |
REGINA REBELS BLACK REGB
SOUTH |
4 | Co-operators C3 |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
NORTHEAST ACES NE
NORTH |
2 |
SASKATOON COMET HURRICANES SCH
NORTH |
6 | ACT Hockey Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NWSH
NORTH |
4 |
SASKATOON COMET FURY SCF
NORTH |
9 | ACT Hockey Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
4 |
SWIFT CURRENT WILDCATS SCWC
SOUTH |
1 | Innovationplex |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
NORTHEAST ACES NE
NORTH |
2 |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
5 | Kinsmen -Prince Albert |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
2 |
REGINA REBELS WHITE REGW
SOUTH |
2 | Co-operators C2 |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
SWIFT CURRENT WILDCATS SCWC
SOUTH |
2 |
REGINA REBELS BLACK REGB
SOUTH |
6 | Co-operators C1 |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
3 |
SASKATOON COMET HURRICANES SCH
NORTH |
9 | Merlis Belsher Community Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
SOUTHEAST YOUNG FELLOWS GOLD WINGS SEGW
SOUTH |
3 |
SASKATOON COMET FURY SCF
NORTH |
2 | Merlis Belsher Community Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
SOUTHEAST YOUNG FELLOWS GOLD WINGS SEGW
SOUTH |
2 |
SASKATOON COMET HURRICANES SCH
NORTH |
4 | Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
3 |
REGINA REBELS BLACK REGB
SOUTH |
0 | Co-operators C2 |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
SWIFT CURRENT WILDCATS SCWC
SOUTH |
3 |
LUMSDEN BETHUNE LYNX LYNX
SOUTH |
5 | Lumsden |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NWSH
NORTH |
2 |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
3 | Kindersley |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NWSH
NORTH |
2 |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
3 | Kinsmen -Prince Albert |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
REGINA REBELS BLACK REGB
SOUTH |
1 |
SASKATOON COMET HURRICANES SCH
NORTH |
2 | ACT Hockey Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
REGINA REBELS WHITE REGW
SOUTH |
2 |
LUMSDEN BETHUNE LYNX LYNX
SOUTH |
2 | Lumsden |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
REGINA REBELS BLACK REGB
SOUTH |
5 |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
3 | Steuart Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
4 |
SWIFT CURRENT WILDCATS SCWC
SOUTH |
2 | S3E |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NWSH
NORTH |
2 |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
2 | Warman Home Centre Communiplex |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
SASKATOON COMET HURRICANES SCH
NORTH |
4 |
LUMSDEN BETHUNE LYNX LYNX
SOUTH |
6 | Lumsden |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
REGINA REBELS BLACK REGB
SOUTH |
4 |
NORTHEAST ACES NE
NORTH |
0 | Centennial Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
SASKATOON COMET FURY SCF
NORTH |
5 |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
2 | Kinsmen -Prince Albert |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
12 |
NORTHEAST ACES NE
NORTH |
0 | Northern Lights Palace - Melfort |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
SWIFT CURRENT WILDCATS SCWC
SOUTH |
0 |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NWSH
NORTH |
3 | Don Ross Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
NORTHEAST ACES NE
NORTH |
4 |
REGINA REBELS WHITE REGW
SOUTH |
5 | Wickenheiser |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
4 |
LUMSDEN BETHUNE LYNX LYNX
SOUTH |
4 | Lumsden |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
3 |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
8 | Diamond Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
SWIFT CURRENT WILDCATS SCWC
SOUTH |
1 |
SASKATOON COMET HURRICANES SCH
NORTH |
1 | Merlis Belsher Community Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
2 |
REGINA REBELS BLACK REGB
SOUTH |
5 | Co-operators C4 |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
NORTHEAST ACES NE
NORTH |
1 |
SOUTHEAST YOUNG FELLOWS GOLD WINGS SEGW
SOUTH |
1 | Crescent Point Place |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
7 |
LUMSDEN BETHUNE LYNX LYNX
SOUTH |
7 | Lumsden |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
SASKATOON COMET HURRICANES SCH
NORTH |
1 |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NWSH
NORTH |
1 | Don Ross Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
SWIFT CURRENT WILDCATS SCWC
SOUTH |
3 |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
4 | Warman Home Centre Communiplex |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
SASKATOON COMET HURRICANES SCH
NORTH |
7 |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NWSH
NORTH |
3 | Don Ross Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NWSH
NORTH |
5 |
NORTHEAST ACES NE
NORTH |
1 | Recplex |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
SASKATOON COMET FURY SCF
NORTH |
3 |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
3 | Kindersley |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
0 |
SASKATOON COMET HURRICANES SCH
NORTH |
5 | Merlis Belsher Community Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NWSH
NORTH |
3 |
NORTHEAST ACES NE
NORTH |
0 | Recplex |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
LUMSDEN BETHUNE LYNX LYNX
SOUTH |
3 |
SASKATOON COMET HURRICANES SCH
NORTH |
4 | Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
SASKATOON COMET FURY SCF
NORTH |
3 |
SWIFT CURRENT WILDCATS SCWC
SOUTH |
4 | S3E |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NWSH
NORTH |
2 |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
5 | Rosetown |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
2 |
SASKATOON COMET HURRICANES SCH
NORTH |
1 | ACT Hockey Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
SASKATOON COMET FURY SCF
NORTH |
2 |
LUMSDEN BETHUNE LYNX LYNX
SOUTH |
5 | Lumsden Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
2 |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NWSH
NORTH |
0 | Don Ross Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
1 |
REGINA REBELS WHITE REGW
SOUTH |
3 | Co-operators C1 |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
SASKATOON COMET HURRICANES SCH
NORTH |
10 |
NORTHEAST ACES NE
NORTH |
1 | Nipawin Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
REGINA REBELS BLACK REGB
SOUTH |
2 |
SOUTHEAST YOUNG FELLOWS GOLD WINGS SEGW
SOUTH |
2 | Crescent Point Place |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
10 |
SASKATOON COMET FURY SCF
NORTH |
7 | Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
SASKATOON COMET HURRICANES SCH
NORTH |
9 |
NORTHEAST ACES NE
NORTH |
1 | Northern Lights Palace - Melfort |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
6 |
SOUTHEAST YOUNG FELLOWS GOLD WINGS SEGW
SOUTH |
3 | Crescent Point Place |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
REGINA REBELS WHITE REGW
SOUTH |
0 |
REGINA REBELS BLACK REGB
SOUTH |
3 | Co-operators C2 |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NWSH
NORTH |
1 |
SWIFT CURRENT WILDCATS SCWC
SOUTH |
4 | Innovationplex |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
LUMSDEN BETHUNE LYNX LYNX
SOUTH |
1 |
REGINA REBELS BLACK REGB
SOUTH |
2 | Co-operators C3 |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
REGINA REBELS BLACK REGB
SOUTH |
4 |
REGINA REBELS WHITE REGW
SOUTH |
0 | Co-operators C3 |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
SWIFT CURRENT WILDCATS SCWC
SOUTH |
2 |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
2 | Rosetown |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
NORTHEAST ACES NE
NORTH |
0 |
SASKATOON COMET FURY SCF
NORTH |
3 | ACT Hockey Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
SOUTHEAST YOUNG FELLOWS GOLD WINGS SEGW
SOUTH |
5 |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
1 | Kinsmen -Prince Albert |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
REGINA REBELS WHITE REGW
SOUTH |
3 |
SASKATOON COMET FURY SCF
NORTH |
2 | Kinsmen - Saskatoon |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
1 |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NWSH
NORTH |
4 | Battleford Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
LUMSDEN BETHUNE LYNX LYNX
SOUTH |
3 |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
6 | Warman Home Centre Communiplex |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
LUMSDEN BETHUNE LYNX LYNX
SOUTH |
8 |
SASKATOON COMET FURY SCF
NORTH |
2 | Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
SOUTHEAST YOUNG FELLOWS GOLD WINGS SEGW
SOUTH |
3 |
NORTHEAST ACES NE
NORTH |
1 | Recplex |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
REGINA REBELS WHITE REGW
SOUTH |
0 |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
6 | Diamond Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
SASKATOON COMET HURRICANES SCH
NORTH |
4 |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
4 | Rosetown |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NWSH
NORTH |
6 |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
8 | Kinsmen -Prince Albert |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 of 3 | ||||||||||
Final |
1 |
SWIFT CURRENT WILDCATS SCWC
SOUTH |
1 |
SOUTHEAST YOUNG FELLOWS GOLD WINGS SEGW
SOUTH |
2 | Affinity Place |
PO |
|||
1 of 3 | ||||||||||
Final |
1 |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
4 |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NWSH
NORTH |
3 | Access Communication Centre - North Battleford |
PO |
|||
1 of 3 | ||||||||||
Final |
1 |
SASKATOON COMET FURY SCF
NORTH |
4 |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
8 | Kindersley |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 of 3 | ||||||||||
Final |
2 |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NWSH
NORTH |
5 |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
4 | Buckland Arena |
PO |
|||
Game 1 of 3 | ||||||||||
Final |
1 |
SASKATOON COMET HURRICANES SCH
NORTH |
9 |
NORTHEAST ACES NE
NORTH |
1 | Nipawin Arena |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 of 3 | ||||||||||
Final /OT |
2 |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
6 |
SASKATOON COMET FURY SCF
NORTH |
5 | ACT Hockey Arena |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 of 3 | ||||||||||
Final |
2 |
SOUTHEAST YOUNG FELLOWS GOLD WINGS SEGW
SOUTH |
3 |
SWIFT CURRENT WILDCATS SCWC
SOUTH |
1 | S3W |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Game 2 of 3 | ||||||||||
Final |
2 |
NORTHEAST ACES NE
NORTH |
2 |
SASKATOON COMET HURRICANES SCH
NORTH |
6 | Cosmo Arena |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 of 3 | ||||||||||
Final /OT |
3 |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
2 |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NWSH
NORTH |
1 | Don Ross Arena |
PO |
|||
1 of 3 | ||||||||||
Final /OT |
1 |
REGINA REBELS BLACK REGB
SOUTH |
4 |
LUMSDEN BETHUNE LYNX LYNX
SOUTH |
5 | Lumsden |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 of 3 | ||||||||||
Final /OT |
1 |
SOUTHEAST YOUNG FELLOWS GOLD WINGS SEGW
SOUTH |
2 |
REGINA REBELS WHITE REGW
SOUTH |
3 | Co-operators C1 |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 of 3 | ||||||||||
Final |
2 |
LUMSDEN BETHUNE LYNX LYNX
SOUTH |
1 |
REGINA REBELS BLACK REGB
SOUTH |
3 | Co-operators C3 |
PO |
|||
1 of 3 | ||||||||||
Final |
1 |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
2 |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
7 | Diamond Arena |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 of 3 | ||||||||||
Final |
1 |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
3 |
SASKATOON COMET HURRICANES SCH
NORTH |
6 | ACT Hockey Arena |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 of 3 | ||||||||||
Final |
2 |
SASKATOON COMET HURRICANES SCH
NORTH |
1 |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
3 | Kindersley |
PO |
|||
2 of 3 | ||||||||||
Final |
2 |
REGINA REBELS WHITE REGW
SOUTH |
0 |
SOUTHEAST YOUNG FELLOWS GOLD WINGS SEGW
SOUTH |
2 | Sports Arena |
PO |
|||
2 of 3 | ||||||||||
Final |
2 |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
2 |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
0 | Steuart Arena |
PO |
|||
3 of 3 | ||||||||||
Final |
3 |
REGINA REBELS BLACK REGB
SOUTH |
4 |
LUMSDEN BETHUNE LYNX LYNX
SOUTH |
1 | Lumsden |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 of 3 | ||||||||||
Final |
3 |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WPT
NORTH |
1 |
SASKATOON COMET HURRICANES SCH
NORTH |
2 | Harold Latrace Arena |
PO |
|||
3 of 3 | ||||||||||
Final /OT |
3 |
SOUTHEAST YOUNG FELLOWS GOLD WINGS SEGW
SOUTH |
2 |
REGINA REBELS WHITE REGW
SOUTH |
1 | Co-operators C1 |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 of 3 | ||||||||||
Final |
1 |
SOUTHEAST YOUNG FELLOWS GOLD WINGS SEGW
SOUTH |
0 |
REGINA REBELS BLACK REGB
SOUTH |
4 | Co-operators C3 |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 of 3 | ||||||||||
Final |
1 |
SASKATOON COMET HURRICANES SCH
NORTH |
3 |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
4 | Diamond Arena |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 of 3 | ||||||||||
Final /OT |
2 |
REGINA REBELS BLACK REGB
SOUTH |
0 |
SOUTHEAST YOUNG FELLOWS GOLD WINGS SEGW
SOUTH |
1 | Crescent Point Place |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 of 3 | ||||||||||
Final /OT |
2 |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
4 |
SASKATOON COMET HURRICANES SCH
NORTH |
3 | Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 of 3 | ||||||||||
Final |
3 |
SOUTHEAST YOUNG FELLOWS GOLD WINGS SEGW
SOUTH |
1 |
REGINA REBELS BLACK REGB
SOUTH |
5 | Wickenheiser |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 of 3 | ||||||||||
Final |
1 |
REGINA REBELS BLACK REGB
SOUTH |
3 |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
4 | Diamond Arena |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 of 3 | ||||||||||
Final /OT |
2 |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
3 |
REGINA REBELS BLACK REGB
SOUTH |
2 | Wickenheiser |
PO |
Contact Information
Saskatchewan Female Hockey League
421 Brookview Drive
Regina, Saskatchewan
S4Y 0B3 Canada
Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By: