Time/Result | Date | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Oct. 4, 2023 @ 8:15 PM |
SASKATOON COMET PREDATORS SCP
NORTH |
4 |
SASKATOON COMET DESTROYERS SCD
NORTH |
4 | Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 11, 2023 @ 7:00 PM |
SASKATOON COMET STING SCS
NORTH |
4 |
SASKATOON COMET DESTROYERS SCD
NORTH |
3 | Harold Latrace Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 12, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
SASKATOON COMET PREDATORS SCP
NORTH |
6 |
PRINCE ALBERT BEACHCOMBER FOXES PA
NORTH |
2 | Kinsmen -Prince Albert |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 13, 2023 @ 6:15 PM |
SASKATOON COMET DESTROYERS SCD
NORTH |
4 |
SASKATOON COMET RUSH SCR
NORTH |
3 | Archibald Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 14, 2023 @ 7:45 PM |
SASKATOON COMET DESTROYERS SCD
NORTH |
8 |
WARMAN WILDCATS WARM
NORTH |
2 | Diamond Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 18, 2023 @ 7:45 PM |
MOOSE JAW CARPET ONE MAVERICKS MJAW
SOUTH |
5 |
REGINA REBELS BLACK REGB
SOUTH |
1 | Co-operators C2 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 19, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
SWIFT CURRENT COLTS SC
SOUTH |
2 |
MOOSE JAW CARPET ONE MAVERICKS MJAW
SOUTH |
1 | Bert Hunt |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 20, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
SASKATOON COMET PREDATORS SCP
NORTH |
5 |
WARMAN WILDCATS WARM
NORTH |
2 | Diamond Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 21, 2023 @ 4:45 PM |
SOUTHEAST TS&M GOLD WINGS SEGW
SOUTH |
2 |
LUMSDEN LYNX LUM
SOUTH |
2 | White City |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 21, 2023 @ 5:00 PM |
REGINA REBELS WHITE REGW
SOUTH |
2 |
REGINA REBELS BLACK REGB
SOUTH |
5 | Co-operators C4 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 21, 2023 @ 5:15 PM |
SASKATOON COMET RUSH SCR
NORTH |
5 |
PRINCE ALBERT BEACHCOMBER FOXES PA
NORTH |
1 | Steuart Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 22, 2023 @ 12:45 PM |
DELISLE BRUINS DELI
NORTH |
1 |
SASKATOON COMET PREDATORS SCP
NORTH |
5 | Harold Latrace Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 22, 2023 @ 5:15 PM |
WARMAN WILDCATS WARM
NORTH |
2 |
PRINCE ALBERT BEACHCOMBER FOXES PA
NORTH |
4 | Steuart Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 24, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
SOUTHEAST TS&M GOLD WINGS SEGW
SOUTH |
5 |
REGINA REBELS BLACK REGB
SOUTH |
0 | Co-operators C3 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 25, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
MOOSE JAW CARPET ONE MAVERICKS MJAW
SOUTH |
3 |
REGINA REBELS WHITE REGW
SOUTH |
4 | Co-operators C1 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 27, 2023 @ 6:15 PM |
WARMAN WILDCATS WARM
NORTH |
2 |
SASKATOON COMET RUSH SCR
NORTH |
3 | Archibald Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 28, 2023 @ 1:30 PM |
REGINA REBELS BLACK REGB
SOUTH |
8 |
MOOSE JAW CARPET ONE MAVERICKS MJAW
SOUTH |
1 | Red Knight Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 28, 2023 @ 6:45 PM |
SASKATOON COMET PREDATORS SCP
NORTH |
2 |
SASKATOON COMET STING SCS
NORTH |
0 | Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 28, 2023 @ 1:00 PM |
EAST CENTRAL FILLIES ecf
NORTH |
7 |
SASKATOON COMET DESTROYERS SCD
NORTH |
1 | Merlis Belsher Community Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 29, 2023 @ 12:45 PM |
WARMAN WILDCATS WARM
NORTH |
2 |
SASKATOON COMET DESTROYERS SCD
NORTH |
5 | Harold Latrace Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 29, 2023 @ 1:00 PM |
REGINA REBELS WHITE REGW
SOUTH |
3 |
SOUTHEAST TS&M GOLD WINGS SEGW
SOUTH |
4 | Midale |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 29, 2023 @ 2:00 PM |
BALCARRES BARRACUDAS BAL
SOUTH |
5 |
LUMSDEN LYNX LUM
SOUTH |
1 | Balgonie |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 29, 2023 @ 6:00 PM |
SASKATOON COMET RUSH SCR
NORTH |
3 |
EAST CENTRAL FILLIES ecf
NORTH |
3 | Leroy |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 29, 2023 @ 7:15 PM |
SASKATOON COMET STING SCS
NORTH |
4 |
PRINCE ALBERT BEACHCOMBER FOXES PA
NORTH |
0 | Art Hauser |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 29, 2023 @ 10:45 AM |
REGINA REBELS BLACK REGB
SOUTH |
6 |
SWIFT CURRENT COLTS SC
SOUTH |
6 | S3W |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 2, 2023 @ 6:00 PM |
BALCARRES BARRACUDAS BAL
SOUTH |
8 |
REGINA REBELS BLACK REGB
SOUTH |
1 | Mahon |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 3, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
MILESTONE FLYERS MIL
SOUTH |
4 |
LUMSDEN LYNX LUM
SOUTH |
2 | White City |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 4, 2023 @ 5:00 PM |
EAST CENTRAL FILLIES ecf
NORTH |
3 |
SASKATOON COMET RUSH SCR
NORTH |
2 | Harold Latrace Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 4, 2023 @ 5:15 PM |
REGINA REBELS WHITE REGW
SOUTH |
3 |
MOOSE JAW CARPET ONE MAVERICKS MJAW
SOUTH |
4 | Kinsmen - Moose Jaw |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 4, 2023 @ 5:15 PM |
SOUTHEAST TS&M GOLD WINGS SEGW
SOUTH |
1 |
SWIFT CURRENT COLTS SC
SOUTH |
1 | S3W |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 5, 2023 @ 2:15 PM |
WARMAN WILDCATS WARM
NORTH |
1 |
SASKATOON COMET STING SCS
NORTH |
4 | Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 5, 2023 @ 2:30 PM |
PRINCE ALBERT BEACHCOMBER FOXES PA
NORTH |
4 |
DELISLE BRUINS DELI
NORTH |
2 | Delisle |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 5, 2023 @ 4:00 PM |
LUMSDEN LYNX LUM
SOUTH |
4 |
SOUTHEAST TS&M GOLD WINGS SEGW
SOUTH |
4 | Midale |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 5, 2023 @ 6:00 PM |
SASKATOON COMET DESTROYERS SCD
NORTH |
2 |
EAST CENTRAL FILLIES ecf
NORTH |
5 | Leroy |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 8, 2023 @ 7:00 PM |
SASKATOON COMET STING SCS
NORTH |
2 |
SASKATOON COMET PREDATORS SCP
NORTH |
2 | Harold Latrace Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 10, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
SASKATOON COMET RUSH SCR
NORTH |
4 |
WARMAN WILDCATS WARM
NORTH |
1 | Diamond Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 11, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
PRINCE ALBERT BEACHCOMBER FOXES PA
NORTH |
5 |
WARMAN WILDCATS WARM
NORTH |
1 | Diamond Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 12, 2023 @ 4:30 PM |
SASKATOON COMET RUSH SCR
NORTH |
2 |
NORTHERN WOLVES WOLF
NORTH |
0 | Spiritwood |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 12, 2023 @ 5:30 PM |
MILESTONE FLYERS MIL
SOUTH |
5 |
PRAIRIE ICE PICE
SOUTH |
0 | Canora |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 12, 2023 @ 7:15 PM |
CARLYLE WILDCATS CWC
SOUTH |
1 |
SOUTHEAST TS&M GOLD WINGS SEGW
SOUTH |
1 | Crescent Point Place |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 13, 2023 @ 12:30 PM |
PRINCE ALBERT BEACHCOMBER FOXES PA
NORTH |
0 |
NORTHERN WOLVES WOLF
NORTH |
2 | Spiritwood |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 14, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
SOUTHEAST TS&M GOLD WINGS SEGW
SOUTH |
2 |
REGINA REBELS BLACK REGB
SOUTH |
4 | Co-operators C3 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 15, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
SASKATOON COMET STING SCS
NORTH |
1 |
DELISLE BRUINS DELI
NORTH |
7 | Delisle |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 16, 2023 @ 6:00 PM |
SWIFT CURRENT COLTS SC
SOUTH |
5 |
REGINA REBELS WHITE REGW
SOUTH |
11 | Mahon |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 17, 2023 @ 8:15 PM |
MOOSE JAW CARPET ONE MAVERICKS MJAW
SOUTH |
1 |
MILESTONE FLYERS MIL
SOUTH |
3 | Milestone |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 18, 2023 @ 1:00 PM |
LUMSDEN LYNX LUM
SOUTH |
2 |
CARLYLE WILDCATS CWC
SOUTH |
0 | Carlyle |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 18, 2023 @ 2:30 PM |
REGINA REBELS WHITE REGW
SOUTH |
6 |
PRAIRIE ICE PICE
SOUTH |
1 | Canora |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 18, 2023 @ 5:00 PM |
WARMAN WILDCATS WARM
NORTH |
1 |
EAST CENTRAL FILLIES ecf
NORTH |
3 | Leroy |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 18, 2023 @ 6:00 PM |
NORTHERN WOLVES WOLF
NORTH |
0 |
SASKATOON COMET DESTROYERS SCD
NORTH |
4 | Archibald Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 19, 2023 @ 12:45 PM |
DELISLE BRUINS DELI
NORTH |
3 |
SASKATOON COMET STING SCS
NORTH |
4 | Harold Latrace Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 19, 2023 @ 2:00 PM |
LUMSDEN LYNX LUM
SOUTH |
3 |
CARLYLE WILDCATS CWC
SOUTH |
1 | Carlyle |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 19, 2023 @ 4:30 PM |
SASKATOON COMET DESTROYERS SCD
NORTH |
7 |
NORTHERN WOLVES WOLF
NORTH |
1 | Spiritwood |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 19, 2023 @ 5:30 PM |
BALCARRES BARRACUDAS BAL
SOUTH |
8 |
PRAIRIE ICE PICE
SOUTH |
3 | Canora |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 24, 2023 @ 5:00 PM |
SWIFT CURRENT COLTS SC
SOUTH |
1 |
LUMSDEN LYNX LUM
SOUTH |
2 | Lumsden |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 24, 2023 @ 7:00 PM |
DELISLE BRUINS DELI
NORTH |
0 |
EAST CENTRAL FILLIES ecf
NORTH |
0 | Leroy |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 24, 2023 @ 7:00 PM |
SOUTHEAST TS&M GOLD WINGS SEGW
SOUTH |
4 |
MOOSE JAW CARPET ONE MAVERICKS MJAW
SOUTH |
4 | Red Knight Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 24, 2023 @ 8:30 PM |
NORTHERN WOLVES WOLF
NORTH |
1 |
SASKATOON COMET PREDATORS SCP
NORTH |
7 | Archibald Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 25, 2023 @ 2:45 PM |
NORTHERN WOLVES WOLF
NORTH |
2 |
SASKATOON COMET RUSH SCR
NORTH |
4 | Harold Latrace Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 25, 2023 @ 3:30 PM |
CARLYLE WILDCATS CWC
SOUTH |
0 |
LUMSDEN LYNX LUM
SOUTH |
6 | Lumsden |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 25, 2023 @ 3:45 PM |
MOOSE JAW CARPET ONE MAVERICKS MJAW
SOUTH |
0 |
BALCARRES BARRACUDAS BAL
SOUTH |
3 | Balcarres |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 25, 2023 @ 7:45 PM |
REGINA REBELS BLACK REGB
SOUTH |
8 |
PRAIRIE ICE PICE
SOUTH |
2 | Canora |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 26, 2023 @ 12:45 PM |
DELISLE BRUINS DELI
NORTH |
2 |
SASKATOON COMET DESTROYERS SCD
NORTH |
2 | Harold Latrace Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 26, 2023 @ 1:00 PM |
CARLYLE WILDCATS CWC
SOUTH |
3 |
SWIFT CURRENT COLTS SC
SOUTH |
1 | Herbert Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 26, 2023 @ 2:00 PM |
MILESTONE FLYERS MIL
SOUTH |
3 |
LUMSDEN LYNX LUM
SOUTH |
1 | Balgonie |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 26, 2023 @ 2:30 PM |
REGINA REBELS BLACK REGB
SOUTH |
5 |
PRAIRIE ICE PICE
SOUTH |
1 | Canora |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 26, 2023 @ 4:00 PM |
PRINCE ALBERT BEACHCOMBER FOXES PA
NORTH |
3 |
EAST CENTRAL FILLIES ecf
NORTH |
7 | Leroy |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 26, 2023 @ 5:00 PM |
REGINA REBELS WHITE REGW
SOUTH |
1 |
SOUTHEAST TS&M GOLD WINGS SEGW
SOUTH |
2 | Torquay |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 1, 2023 @ 8:15 PM |
SOUTHEAST TS&M GOLD WINGS SEGW
SOUTH |
4 |
MILESTONE FLYERS MIL
SOUTH |
1 | Milestone |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 2, 2023 @ 1:00 PM |
REGINA REBELS WHITE REGW
SOUTH |
6 |
CARLYLE WILDCATS CWC
SOUTH |
3 | Carlyle |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 2, 2023 @ 2:30 PM |
SASKATOON COMET DESTROYERS SCD
NORTH |
2 |
NORTHERN WOLVES WOLF
NORTH |
2 | Spiritwood |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 2, 2023 @ 3:45 PM |
SOUTHEAST TS&M GOLD WINGS SEGW
SOUTH |
2 |
BALCARRES BARRACUDAS BAL
SOUTH |
2 | Balcarres |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 2, 2023 @ 8:15 PM |
PRAIRIE ICE PICE
SOUTH |
2 |
LUMSDEN LYNX LUM
SOUTH |
1 | Balfour |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 2, 2023 @ 5:30 PM |
SASKATOON COMET STING SCS
NORTH |
6 |
WARMAN WILDCATS WARM
NORTH |
2 | Warman Home Centre Communiplex |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 3, 2023 @ 2:00 PM |
PRAIRIE ICE PICE
SOUTH |
1 |
MILESTONE FLYERS MIL
SOUTH |
8 | Milestone |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 3, 2023 @ 3:00 PM |
SASKATOON COMET STING SCS
NORTH |
2 |
SASKATOON COMET DESTROYERS SCD
NORTH |
3 | Harold Latrace Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 6, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
SASKATOON COMET DESTROYERS SCD
NORTH |
3 |
DELISLE BRUINS DELI
NORTH |
1 | Delisle |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 8, 2023 @ 6:15 PM |
SASKATOON COMET RUSH SCR
NORTH |
2 |
SASKATOON COMET PREDATORS SCP
NORTH |
0 | Archibald Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 9, 2023 @ 1:30 PM |
WARMAN WILDCATS WARM
NORTH |
2 |
NORTHERN WOLVES WOLF
NORTH |
0 | Spiritwood |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 9, 2023 @ 2:45 PM |
PRINCE ALBERT BEACHCOMBER FOXES PA
NORTH |
2 |
SASKATOON COMET STING SCS
NORTH |
2 | Harold Latrace Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 9, 2023 @ 5:15 PM |
BALCARRES BARRACUDAS BAL
SOUTH |
4 |
MOOSE JAW CARPET ONE MAVERICKS MJAW
SOUTH |
2 | Kinsmen - Moose Jaw |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 10, 2023 @ 12:00 PM |
BALCARRES BARRACUDAS BAL
SOUTH |
4 |
SWIFT CURRENT COLTS SC
SOUTH |
1 | Gull Lake |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 10, 2023 @ 1:00 PM |
CARLYLE WILDCATS CWC
SOUTH |
3 |
PRAIRIE ICE PICE
SOUTH |
3 | Canora |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 10, 2023 @ 4:30 PM |
EAST CENTRAL FILLIES ecf
NORTH |
2 |
NORTHERN WOLVES WOLF
NORTH |
0 | Spiritwood |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 12, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
LUMSDEN LYNX LUM
SOUTH |
3 |
REGINA REBELS BLACK REGB
SOUTH |
2 | Co-operators C3 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 13, 2023 @ 7:00 PM |
SASKATOON COMET STING SCS
NORTH |
2 |
SASKATOON COMET RUSH SCR
NORTH |
4 | Harold Latrace Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 14, 2023 @ 6:00 PM |
LUMSDEN LYNX LUM
SOUTH |
4 |
REGINA REBELS WHITE REGW
SOUTH |
6 | Mahon |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 15, 2023 @ 6:15 PM |
SASKATOON COMET DESTROYERS SCD
NORTH |
3 |
SASKATOON COMET PREDATORS SCP
NORTH |
0 | Archibald Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 15, 2023 @ 7:00 PM |
DELISLE BRUINS DELI
NORTH |
3 |
EAST CENTRAL FILLIES ecf
NORTH |
1 | Leroy |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 15, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
SWIFT CURRENT COLTS SC
SOUTH |
3 |
SOUTHEAST TS&M GOLD WINGS SEGW
SOUTH |
3 | Sports Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 15, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
REGINA REBELS BLACK REGB
SOUTH |
3 |
MILESTONE FLYERS MIL
SOUTH |
3 | Milestone |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 16, 2023 @ 1:00 PM |
SWIFT CURRENT COLTS SC
SOUTH |
4 |
CARLYLE WILDCATS CWC
SOUTH |
0 | Arcola |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 16, 2023 @ 2:30 PM |
DELISLE BRUINS DELI
NORTH |
3 |
PRINCE ALBERT BEACHCOMBER FOXES PA
NORTH |
4 | Steuart Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 16, 2023 @ 3:45 PM |
REGINA REBELS BLACK REGB
SOUTH |
4 |
BALCARRES BARRACUDAS BAL
SOUTH |
4 | Balcarres |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 16, 2023 @ 4:00 PM |
NORTHERN WOLVES WOLF
NORTH |
0 |
EAST CENTRAL FILLIES ecf
NORTH |
7 | Leroy |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 16, 2023 @ 5:30 PM |
MOOSE JAW CARPET ONE MAVERICKS MJAW
SOUTH |
2 |
PRAIRIE ICE PICE
SOUTH |
6 | Canora |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 16, 2023 @ 8:30 PM |
REGINA REBELS WHITE REGW
SOUTH |
1 |
LUMSDEN LYNX LUM
SOUTH |
1 | Lumsden |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 16, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
SASKATOON COMET PREDATORS SCP
NORTH |
5 |
WARMAN WILDCATS WARM
NORTH |
0 | Warman Home Centre Communiplex |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 17, 2023 @ 12:45 PM |
NORTHERN WOLVES WOLF
NORTH |
1 |
SASKATOON COMET RUSH SCR
NORTH |
1 | Harold Latrace Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 17, 2023 @ 2:30 PM |
PRINCE ALBERT BEACHCOMBER FOXES PA
NORTH |
2 |
DELISLE BRUINS DELI
NORTH |
5 | Delisle |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 17, 2023 @ 3:00 PM |
EAST CENTRAL FILLIES ecf
NORTH |
2 |
SASKATOON COMET STING SCS
NORTH |
2 | Harold Latrace Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 17, 2023 @ 3:00 PM |
MILESTONE FLYERS MIL
SOUTH |
6 |
CARLYLE WILDCATS CWC
SOUTH |
4 | Arcola |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 19, 2023 @ 8:15 PM |
PRAIRIE ICE PICE
SOUTH |
3 |
BALCARRES BARRACUDAS BAL
SOUTH |
4 | Balcarres |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 21, 2023 @ 8:15 PM |
LUMSDEN LYNX LUM
SOUTH |
1 |
BALCARRES BARRACUDAS BAL
SOUTH |
5 | Balcarres |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 22, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
SASKATOON COMET PREDATORS SCP
NORTH |
1 |
DELISLE BRUINS DELI
NORTH |
3 | Delisle |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 22, 2023 @ 7:00 PM |
MOOSE JAW CARPET ONE MAVERICKS MJAW
SOUTH |
7 |
SWIFT CURRENT COLTS SC
SOUTH |
4 | S3E |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 23, 2023 @ 2:45 PM |
MOOSE JAW CARPET ONE MAVERICKS MJAW
SOUTH |
1 |
SWIFT CURRENT COLTS SC
SOUTH |
6 | Gull Lake |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 30, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
CARLYLE WILDCATS CWC
SOUTH |
4 |
REGINA REBELS WHITE REGW
SOUTH |
3 | Co-operators C2 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 6, 2024 @ 1:30 PM |
SWIFT CURRENT COLTS SC
SOUTH |
5 |
REGINA REBELS BLACK REGB
SOUTH |
10 | Wickenheiser |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 6, 2024 @ 3:15 PM |
SOUTHEAST TS&M GOLD WINGS SEGW
SOUTH |
5 |
PRAIRIE ICE PICE
SOUTH |
2 | Canora |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 6, 2024 @ 3:45 PM |
MILESTONE FLYERS MIL
SOUTH |
0 |
BALCARRES BARRACUDAS BAL
SOUTH |
4 | Balcarres |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 7, 2024 @ 1:00 PM |
SWIFT CURRENT COLTS SC
SOUTH |
5 |
PRAIRIE ICE PICE
SOUTH |
0 | Canora |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 9, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
BALCARRES BARRACUDAS BAL
SOUTH |
5 |
MILESTONE FLYERS MIL
SOUTH |
3 | Milestone |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 10, 2024 @ 7:00 PM |
EAST CENTRAL FILLIES ecf
NORTH |
2 |
SASKATOON COMET PREDATORS SCP
NORTH |
3 | Harold Latrace Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 10, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
WARMAN WILDCATS WARM
NORTH |
1 |
DELISLE BRUINS DELI
NORTH |
5 | Delisle |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 12, 2024 @ 6:15 PM |
SASKATOON COMET RUSH SCR
NORTH |
6 |
SASKATOON COMET STING SCS
NORTH |
0 | Archibald Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 12, 2024 @ 7:15 PM |
SOUTHEAST TS&M GOLD WINGS SEGW
SOUTH |
3 |
REGINA REBELS WHITE REGW
SOUTH |
4 | Co-operators C3 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 12, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
NORTHERN WOLVES WOLF
NORTH |
0 |
DELISLE BRUINS DELI
NORTH |
4 | Delisle |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 12, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
CARLYLE WILDCATS CWC
SOUTH |
2 |
MOOSE JAW CARPET ONE MAVERICKS MJAW
SOUTH |
2 | Bert Hunt |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 12, 2024 @ 8:15 PM |
SWIFT CURRENT COLTS SC
SOUTH |
3 |
MILESTONE FLYERS MIL
SOUTH |
3 | Milestone |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 13, 2024 @ 1:15 PM |
CARLYLE WILDCATS CWC
SOUTH |
3 |
MOOSE JAW CARPET ONE MAVERICKS MJAW
SOUTH |
6 | Bert Hunt |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 13, 2024 @ 3:00 PM |
SASKATOON COMET RUSH SCR
NORTH |
6 |
WARMAN WILDCATS WARM
NORTH |
0 | Diamond Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 13, 2024 @ 3:45 PM |
SWIFT CURRENT COLTS SC
SOUTH |
2 |
BALCARRES BARRACUDAS BAL
SOUTH |
6 | Balcarres |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 13, 2024 @ 4:00 PM |
SASKATOON COMET STING SCS
NORTH |
3 |
EAST CENTRAL FILLIES ecf
NORTH |
5 | Leroy |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 13, 2024 @ 4:30 PM |
DELISLE BRUINS DELI
NORTH |
7 |
NORTHERN WOLVES WOLF
NORTH |
1 | Spiritwood |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 14, 2024 @ 2:00 PM |
SOUTHEAST TS&M GOLD WINGS SEGW
SOUTH |
3 |
CARLYLE WILDCATS CWC
SOUTH |
1 | Carlyle |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 14, 2024 @ 2:30 PM |
WARMAN WILDCATS WARM
NORTH |
2 |
PRINCE ALBERT BEACHCOMBER FOXES PA
NORTH |
3 | Kinsmen -Prince Albert |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 14, 2024 @ 3:45 PM |
PRAIRIE ICE PICE
SOUTH |
1 |
REGINA REBELS WHITE REGW
SOUTH |
6 | Wickenheiser |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 14, 2024 @ 4:00 PM |
SASKATOON COMET PREDATORS SCP
NORTH |
2 |
EAST CENTRAL FILLIES ecf
NORTH |
2 | Leroy |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 17, 2024 @ 5:30 PM |
MILESTONE FLYERS MIL
SOUTH |
4 |
SWIFT CURRENT COLTS SC
SOUTH |
2 | Fairview West |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 17, 2024 @ 7:00 PM |
SASKATOON COMET DESTROYERS SCD
NORTH |
5 |
SASKATOON COMET STING SCS
NORTH |
2 | Harold Latrace Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 17, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
SASKATOON COMET RUSH SCR
NORTH |
0 |
DELISLE BRUINS DELI
NORTH |
3 | Delisle |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 18, 2024 @ 6:30 PM |
EAST CENTRAL FILLIES ecf
NORTH |
9 |
PRINCE ALBERT BEACHCOMBER FOXES PA
NORTH |
2 | St Louis |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 19, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
NORTHERN WOLVES WOLF
NORTH |
2 |
WARMAN WILDCATS WARM
NORTH |
3 | Diamond Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 19, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
PRAIRIE ICE PICE
SOUTH |
3 |
REGINA REBELS BLACK REGB
SOUTH |
4 | White City |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 20, 2024 @ 1:00 PM |
MOOSE JAW CARPET ONE MAVERICKS MJAW
SOUTH |
2 |
CARLYLE WILDCATS CWC
SOUTH |
2 | Carlyle |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 20, 2024 @ 2:45 PM |
NORTHERN WOLVES WOLF
NORTH |
1 |
SASKATOON COMET STING SCS
NORTH |
7 | Harold Latrace Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 20, 2024 @ 5:00 PM |
PRINCE ALBERT BEACHCOMBER FOXES PA
NORTH |
3 |
SASKATOON COMET DESTROYERS SCD
NORTH |
5 | Harold Latrace Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 20, 2024 @ 5:15 PM |
WARMAN WILDCATS WARM
NORTH |
1 |
DELISLE BRUINS DELI
NORTH |
5 | Delisle |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 20, 2024 @ 5:30 PM |
REGINA REBELS BLACK REGB
SOUTH |
2 |
LUMSDEN LYNX LUM
SOUTH |
2 | Lumsden |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 20, 2024 @ 7:00 PM |
MOOSE JAW CARPET ONE MAVERICKS MJAW
SOUTH |
1 |
SOUTHEAST TS&M GOLD WINGS SEGW
SOUTH |
2 | Midale |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 20, 2024 @ 2:45 PM |
REGINA REBELS WHITE REGW
SOUTH |
8 |
SWIFT CURRENT COLTS SC
SOUTH |
5 | S3W |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 21, 2024 @ 12:45 PM |
DELISLE BRUINS DELI
NORTH |
2 |
SASKATOON COMET STING SCS
NORTH |
4 | Harold Latrace Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 21, 2024 @ 2:00 PM |
MILESTONE FLYERS MIL
SOUTH |
2 |
SOUTHEAST TS&M GOLD WINGS SEGW
SOUTH |
5 | Midale |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 21, 2024 @ 3:00 PM |
PRINCE ALBERT BEACHCOMBER FOXES PA
NORTH |
0 |
SASKATOON COMET PREDATORS SCP
NORTH |
7 | Harold Latrace Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 23, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
BALCARRES BARRACUDAS BAL
SOUTH |
2 |
REGINA REBELS WHITE REGW
SOUTH |
5 | Co-operators C3 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 25, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
MILESTONE FLYERS MIL
SOUTH |
3 |
MOOSE JAW CARPET ONE MAVERICKS MJAW
SOUTH |
1 | Bert Hunt |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 26, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
SASKATOON COMET PREDATORS SCP
NORTH |
1 |
NORTHERN WOLVES WOLF
NORTH |
0 | Spiritwood |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 27, 2024 @ 2:30 PM |
EAST CENTRAL FILLIES ecf
NORTH |
4 |
DELISLE BRUINS DELI
NORTH |
1 | Delisle |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 27, 2024 @ 3:30 PM |
REGINA REBELS BLACK REGB
SOUTH |
2 |
SOUTHEAST TS&M GOLD WINGS SEGW
SOUTH |
6 | Sports Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 27, 2024 @ 4:30 PM |
SASKATOON COMET STING SCS
NORTH |
4 |
NORTHERN WOLVES WOLF
NORTH |
3 | Spiritwood |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 27, 2024 @ 6:15 PM |
LUMSDEN LYNX LUM
SOUTH |
3 |
PRAIRIE ICE PICE
SOUTH |
1 | Canora |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 27, 2024 @ 8:15 PM |
MILESTONE FLYERS MIL
SOUTH |
3 |
REGINA REBELS WHITE REGW
SOUTH |
3 | Balfour |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 28, 2024 @ 5:00 PM |
SASKATOON COMET PREDATORS SCP
NORTH |
1 |
SASKATOON COMET RUSH SCR
NORTH |
3 | Harold Latrace Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 28, 2024 @ 6:00 PM |
CARLYLE WILDCATS CWC
SOUTH |
3 |
REGINA REBELS BLACK REGB
SOUTH |
2 | Mahon |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 30, 2024 @ 8:15 PM |
CARLYLE WILDCATS CWC
SOUTH |
1 |
BALCARRES BARRACUDAS BAL
SOUTH |
4 | Balcarres |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 31, 2024 @ 5:00 PM |
BALCARRES BARRACUDAS BAL
SOUTH |
3 |
MILESTONE FLYERS MIL
SOUTH |
1 | Ogema |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 6, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
REGINA REBELS WHITE REGW
SOUTH |
0 |
MILESTONE FLYERS MIL
SOUTH |
3 | Milestone |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 6, 2024 @ 8:15 PM |
PRAIRIE ICE PICE
SOUTH |
0 |
BALCARRES BARRACUDAS BAL
SOUTH |
3 | Balcarres |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 7, 2024 @ 7:00 PM |
EAST CENTRAL FILLIES ecf
NORTH |
7 |
SASKATOON COMET STING SCS
NORTH |
4 | Harold Latrace Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 8, 2024 @ 6:45 PM |
WARMAN WILDCATS WARM
NORTH |
3 |
SASKATOON COMET PREDATORS SCP
NORTH |
4 | Harold Latrace Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 9, 2024 @ 6:15 PM |
PRINCE ALBERT BEACHCOMBER FOXES PA
NORTH |
3 |
SASKATOON COMET RUSH SCR
NORTH |
3 | Archibald Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 10, 2024 @ 1:00 PM |
REGINA REBELS BLACK REGB
SOUTH |
7 |
CARLYLE WILDCATS CWC
SOUTH |
1 | Carlyle |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 10, 2024 @ 4:00 PM |
SASKATOON COMET DESTROYERS SCD
NORTH |
4 |
PRINCE ALBERT BEACHCOMBER FOXES PA
NORTH |
0 | Buckland Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 10, 2024 @ 4:00 PM |
BALCARRES BARRACUDAS BAL
SOUTH |
3 |
SOUTHEAST TS&M GOLD WINGS SEGW
SOUTH |
1 | Torquay |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 10, 2024 @ 5:00 PM |
SASKATOON COMET STING SCS
NORTH |
13 |
NORTHERN WOLVES WOLF
NORTH |
2 | Spiritwood |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 10, 2024 @ 5:00 PM |
PRAIRIE ICE PICE
SOUTH |
1 |
SWIFT CURRENT COLTS SC
SOUTH |
1 | Gull Lake |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 10, 2024 @ 5:15 PM |
LUMSDEN LYNX LUM
SOUTH |
4 |
MOOSE JAW CARPET ONE MAVERICKS MJAW
SOUTH |
3 | Kinsmen - Moose Jaw |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 10, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
EAST CENTRAL FILLIES ecf
NORTH |
6 |
WARMAN WILDCATS WARM
NORTH |
0 | Diamond Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 11, 2024 @ 12:45 PM |
SASKATOON COMET DESTROYERS SCD
NORTH |
0 |
SASKATOON COMET RUSH SCR
NORTH |
5 | Harold Latrace Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 11, 2024 @ 1:30 PM |
PRAIRIE ICE PICE
SOUTH |
3 |
MOOSE JAW CARPET ONE MAVERICKS MJAW
SOUTH |
0 | Red Knight Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 11, 2024 @ 2:00 PM |
BALCARRES BARRACUDAS BAL
SOUTH |
10 |
CARLYLE WILDCATS CWC
SOUTH |
1 | Carlyle |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 11, 2024 @ 4:00 PM |
PRINCE ALBERT BEACHCOMBER FOXES PA
NORTH |
1 |
EAST CENTRAL FILLIES ecf
NORTH |
6 | Leroy |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 11, 2024 @ 4:00 PM |
LUMSDEN LYNX LUM
SOUTH |
4 |
SWIFT CURRENT COLTS SC
SOUTH |
6 | I Plex |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 12, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
REGINA REBELS BLACK REGB
SOUTH |
9 |
REGINA REBELS WHITE REGW
SOUTH |
6 | Co-operators C1 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 13, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
LUMSDEN LYNX LUM
SOUTH |
0 |
MILESTONE FLYERS MIL
SOUTH |
5 | Milestone |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 13, 2024 @ 8:15 PM |
REGINA REBELS WHITE REGW
SOUTH |
2 |
BALCARRES BARRACUDAS BAL
SOUTH |
1 | Balcarres |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 14, 2024 @ 7:00 PM |
SASKATOON COMET RUSH SCR
NORTH |
1 |
SASKATOON COMET PREDATORS SCP
NORTH |
2 | Harold Latrace Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 14, 2024 @ 7:15 PM |
SWIFT CURRENT COLTS SC
SOUTH |
2 |
REGINA REBELS WHITE REGW
SOUTH |
4 | Balfour |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 15, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
SASKATOON COMET PREDATORS SCP
NORTH |
3 |
PRINCE ALBERT BEACHCOMBER FOXES PA
NORTH |
0 | Kinsmen -Prince Albert |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 16, 2024 @ 6:15 PM |
EAST CENTRAL FILLIES ecf
NORTH |
1 |
SASKATOON COMET DESTROYERS SCD
NORTH |
3 | Archibald Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 16, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
DELISLE BRUINS DELI
NORTH |
1 |
WARMAN WILDCATS WARM
NORTH |
4 | Diamond Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 16, 2024 @ 8:15 PM |
CARLYLE WILDCATS CWC
SOUTH |
1 |
MILESTONE FLYERS MIL
SOUTH |
4 | Milestone |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 17, 2024 @ 3:45 PM |
MOOSE JAW CARPET ONE MAVERICKS MJAW
SOUTH |
0 |
LUMSDEN LYNX LUM
SOUTH |
1 | Lumsden |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 17, 2024 @ 5:00 PM |
SASKATOON COMET RUSH SCR
NORTH |
0 |
SASKATOON COMET DESTROYERS SCD
NORTH |
5 | Harold Latrace Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 17, 2024 @ 5:30 PM |
MILESTONE FLYERS MIL
SOUTH |
7 |
REGINA REBELS BLACK REGB
SOUTH |
0 | Co-operators C5 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 17, 2024 @ 7:00 PM |
PRAIRIE ICE PICE
SOUTH |
4 |
SOUTHEAST TS&M GOLD WINGS SEGW
SOUTH |
3 | Midale |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 17, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
NORTHERN WOLVES WOLF
NORTH |
1 |
PRINCE ALBERT BEACHCOMBER FOXES PA
NORTH |
4 | Steuart Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 18, 2024 @ 12:45 PM |
NORTHERN WOLVES WOLF
NORTH |
1 |
SASKATOON COMET PREDATORS SCP
NORTH |
14 | Harold Latrace Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 18, 2024 @ 2:00 PM |
PRAIRIE ICE PICE
SOUTH |
1 |
CARLYLE WILDCATS CWC
SOUTH |
3 | Carlyle |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 18, 2024 @ 3:00 PM |
DELISLE BRUINS DELI
NORTH |
0 |
SASKATOON COMET RUSH SCR
NORTH |
2 | Harold Latrace Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 24, 2024 @ 2:15 PM |
NORTHERN WOLVES WOLF
NORTH |
1 |
WARMAN WILDCATS WARM
NORTH |
3 | Diamond Arena |
PO |
|||
1 of 3 | ||||||||||
Final /OT |
Feb. 24, 2024 @ 12:30 PM |
DELISLE BRUINS DELI
NORTH |
2 |
SASKATOON COMET PREDATORS SCP
NORTH |
3 | Merlis Belsher Spectator Arena |
PO |
|||
Final |
Feb. 24, 2024 @ 1:30 PM |
PRAIRIE ICE PICE
SOUTH |
2 |
SWIFT CURRENT COLTS SC
SOUTH |
6 | Innovationplex |
PO |
|||
Final |
Feb. 25, 2024 @ 1:00 PM |
MOOSE JAW CARPET ONE MAVERICKS MJAW
SOUTH |
2 |
CARLYLE WILDCATS CWC
SOUTH |
3 | Carlyle |
PO |
|||
1 of 3 | ||||||||||
Final |
Feb. 27, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
CARLYLE WILDCATS CWC
SOUTH |
1 |
BALCARRES BARRACUDAS BAL
SOUTH |
4 | Balcarres |
PO |
|||
1 of 3 | ||||||||||
Final |
Feb. 28, 2024 @ 6:00 PM |
PRINCE ALBERT BEACHCOMBER FOXES PA
NORTH |
2 |
SASKATOON COMET DESTROYERS SCD
NORTH |
3 | Kinsmen - Saskatoon |
PO |
|||
1 of 3 | ||||||||||
Final |
Feb. 28, 2024 @ 7:00 PM |
LUMSDEN LYNX LUM
SOUTH |
4 |
SOUTHEAST TS&M GOLD WINGS SEGW
SOUTH |
3 | Midale |
PO |
|||
1 of 3 | ||||||||||
Final |
Feb. 28, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
REGINA REBELS BLACK REGB
SOUTH |
3 |
REGINA REBELS WHITE REGW
SOUTH |
6 | Al Ritchie |
PO |
|||
1 of 3 | ||||||||||
Final |
Feb. 28, 2024 @ 8:15 PM |
SASKATOON COMET STING SCS
NORTH |
1 |
SASKATOON COMET RUSH SCR
NORTH |
3 | Archibald Arena |
PO |
|||
1 of 3 | ||||||||||
Final |
Feb. 29, 2024 @ 6:30 PM |
WARMAN WILDCATS WARM
NORTH |
0 |
EAST CENTRAL FILLIES ecf
NORTH |
6 | Leroy |
PO |
|||
1 of 3 | ||||||||||
Final /OT |
Feb. 29, 2024 @ 7:15 PM |
SWIFT CURRENT COLTS SC
SOUTH |
3 |
MILESTONE FLYERS MIL
SOUTH |
2 | Milestone |
PO |
|||
2 of 3 | ||||||||||
Final |
Mar. 1, 2024 @ 6:00 PM |
SASKATOON COMET DESTROYERS SCD
NORTH |
1 |
PRINCE ALBERT BEACHCOMBER FOXES PA
NORTH |
2 | Buckland Arena |
PO |
|||
2 of 3 | ||||||||||
Final /OT |
Mar. 1, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
SOUTHEAST TS&M GOLD WINGS SEGW
SOUTH |
2 |
LUMSDEN LYNX LUM
SOUTH |
1 | Balgonie |
PO |
|||
2 of 3 | ||||||||||
Final |
Mar. 1, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
BALCARRES BARRACUDAS BAL
SOUTH |
5 |
CARLYLE WILDCATS CWC
SOUTH |
4 | Carlyle |
PO |
|||
2 of 3 | ||||||||||
Final |
Mar. 1, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
SASKATOON COMET RUSH SCR
NORTH |
7 |
SASKATOON COMET STING SCS
NORTH |
4 | Merlis Belsher Community Arena |
PO |
|||
2 of 3 | ||||||||||
Final |
Mar. 2, 2024 @ 1:30 PM |
MILESTONE FLYERS MIL
SOUTH |
1 |
SWIFT CURRENT COLTS SC
SOUTH |
4 | Fairview East |
PO |
|||
2 of 3 | ||||||||||
Final |
Mar. 2, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
EAST CENTRAL FILLIES ecf
NORTH |
5 |
WARMAN WILDCATS WARM
NORTH |
1 | Diamond Arena |
PO |
|||
2 of 3 | ||||||||||
Final |
Mar. 2, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
REGINA REBELS WHITE REGW
SOUTH |
3 |
REGINA REBELS BLACK REGB
SOUTH |
5 | Co-operators C5 |
PO |
|||
3 of 3 (if necessary) | ||||||||||
Final |
Mar. 3, 2024 @ 5:15 PM |
REGINA REBELS BLACK REGB
SOUTH |
3 |
REGINA REBELS WHITE REGW
SOUTH |
5 | Balfour |
PO |
|||
2 of 3 | ||||||||||
Final |
Mar. 4, 2024 @ 5:45 PM |
SASKATOON COMET PREDATORS SCP
NORTH |
0 |
DELISLE BRUINS DELI
NORTH |
2 | Delisle |
PO |
|||
3 of 3 (if necessary) | ||||||||||
Final |
Mar. 4, 2024 @ 6:45 PM |
PRINCE ALBERT BEACHCOMBER FOXES PA
NORTH |
1 |
SASKATOON COMET DESTROYERS SCD
NORTH |
4 | ACT Hockey Arena |
PO |
|||
3 of 3 (if necessary) | ||||||||||
Final |
Mar. 5, 2024 @ 6:45 PM |
DELISLE BRUINS DELI
NORTH |
2 |
SASKATOON COMET PREDATORS SCP
NORTH |
1 | Archibald Arena |
PO |
|||
3 of 3 (if necessary) | ||||||||||
Final |
Mar. 5, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
LUMSDEN LYNX LUM
SOUTH |
4 |
SOUTHEAST TS&M GOLD WINGS SEGW
SOUTH |
0 | Midale |
PO |
|||
1 of 3 | ||||||||||
Final |
Mar. 7, 2024 @ 6:45 PM |
BALCARRES BARRACUDAS BAL
SOUTH |
5 |
SWIFT CURRENT COLTS SC
SOUTH |
1 | I Plex |
PO |
|||
1 of 3 | ||||||||||
Final |
Mar. 7, 2024 @ 7:00 PM |
DELISLE BRUINS DELI
NORTH |
2 |
EAST CENTRAL FILLIES ecf
NORTH |
3 | Leroy |
PO |
|||
1 of 3 | ||||||||||
Final |
Mar. 8, 2024 @ 7:15 PM |
LUMSDEN LYNX LUM
SOUTH |
2 |
REGINA REBELS WHITE REGW
SOUTH |
3 | Mahon |
PO |
|||
1 of 3 | ||||||||||
Final |
Mar. 8, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
SASKATOON COMET RUSH SCR
NORTH |
3 |
SASKATOON COMET DESTROYERS SCD
NORTH |
2 | ACT Hockey Arena |
PO |
|||
2 of 3 | ||||||||||
Final |
Mar. 9, 2024 @ 2:15 PM |
REGINA REBELS WHITE REGW
SOUTH |
2 |
LUMSDEN LYNX LUM
SOUTH |
1 | Lumsden Arena |
PO |
|||
2 of 3 | ||||||||||
Final |
Mar. 9, 2024 @ 3:45 PM |
SWIFT CURRENT COLTS SC
SOUTH |
1 |
BALCARRES BARRACUDAS BAL
SOUTH |
5 | Balcarres |
PO |
|||
2 of 3 | ||||||||||
Final |
Mar. 9, 2024 @ 4:30 PM |
EAST CENTRAL FILLIES ecf
NORTH |
5 |
DELISLE BRUINS DELI
NORTH |
3 | Delisle |
PO |
|||
2 of 3 | ||||||||||
Final /OT |
Mar. 10, 2024 @ 12:30 PM |
SASKATOON COMET DESTROYERS SCD
NORTH |
4 |
SASKATOON COMET RUSH SCR
NORTH |
5 | Merlis Belsher Community Arena |
PO |
|||
1 of 3 | ||||||||||
Final |
Mar. 13, 2024 @ 6:00 PM |
REGINA REBELS WHITE REGW
SOUTH |
1 |
BALCARRES BARRACUDAS BAL
SOUTH |
4 | Balcarres |
PO |
|||
1 of 3 | ||||||||||
Final |
Mar. 14, 2024 @ 7:00 PM |
SASKATOON COMET RUSH SCR
NORTH |
2 |
EAST CENTRAL FILLIES ecf
NORTH |
4 | Leroy |
PO |
|||
2 of 3 | ||||||||||
Final |
Mar. 15, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
BALCARRES BARRACUDAS BAL
SOUTH |
3 |
REGINA REBELS WHITE REGW
SOUTH |
1 | Wickenheiser |
PO |
|||
2 of 3 | ||||||||||
Final |
Mar. 16, 2024 @ 4:45 PM |
EAST CENTRAL FILLIES ecf
NORTH |
3 |
SASKATOON COMET RUSH SCR
NORTH |
2 | Kinsmen - Saskatoon |
PO |
|||
1 of 3 | ||||||||||
Final |
Mar. 21, 2024 @ 7:00 PM |
BALCARRES BARRACUDAS BAL
SOUTH |
1 |
EAST CENTRAL FILLIES ecf
NORTH |
3 | Leroy |
PO |
|||
2 of 3 | ||||||||||
Final /OT |
Mar. 23, 2024 @ 4:30 PM |
EAST CENTRAL FILLIES ecf
NORTH |
3 |
BALCARRES BARRACUDAS BAL
SOUTH |
2 | Balcarres |
PO |