Team | GP | W | L | T | OTL | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PA FOXES | 25 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 36 |
NORTHWEST | 25 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 30 |
WARMAN | 25 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 29 |
SASKATOON | 25 | 11 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 23 |
WP THUNDER | 25 | 6 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 14 |
NORTH EAST | 25 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
Team | GP | W | L | T | OTL | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SC WCATS | 24 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 42 |
REGINA | 24 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 40 |
SOUTH EAST | 24 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 27 |
PARKLAND | 24 | 11 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 22 |
NOTRE DAME | 24 | 3 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
Player | Points |
---|---|
Sienna Watson (SC) | 28 |
Sarah Johns (PA) | 28 |
Vegas Appel (SC) | 28 |
EMMERSON TASTAD (WAR) | 27 |
Goalie | Wins |
---|---|
Maggie Schell (PARK) | 11 |
Karli Duncan (SC) | 11 |
Ainsley Goddard (REG) | 10 |
Sharon Head (PA) | 10 |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WP
NORTH |
3 |
SWIFT CURRENT WILDCATS SC
SOUTH |
4 | S3W |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
SASKATOON COMET LEGENDS STON
NORTH |
0 |
REGINA REBELS REG
SOUTH |
7 | Co-operators C2 |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WP
NORTH |
3 |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
0 | Diamond Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
PARKLAND FIRE PARK
SOUTH |
2 |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
5 | Kinsmen -Prince Albert |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
SASKATOON COMET LEGENDS STON
NORTH |
2 |
SWIFT CURRENT WILDCATS SC
SOUTH |
3 | S3E |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
PARKLAND FIRE PARK
SOUTH |
2 |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NW
NORTH |
1 | Access Communication Centre - North Battleford |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
NOTRE DAME HOUNDS ND
SOUTH |
5 |
PARKLAND FIRE PARK
SOUTH |
9 | Horizon Credit Union Centre |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /OT |
- |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
1 |
SOUTH EAST AARON WELL SERVICING GOLDWINGS SE
SOUTH |
1 | Midale |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
2 |
REGINA REBELS REG
SOUTH |
4 | Co-operators C5 |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NW
NORTH |
1 |
SWIFT CURRENT WILDCATS SC
SOUTH |
3 | S3E |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
2 |
NOTRE DAME HOUNDS ND
SOUTH |
1 | Duncan McNeill Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NW
NORTH |
2 |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WP
NORTH |
2 | Kindersley |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
2 |
PARKLAND FIRE PARK
SOUTH |
1 | Horizon Credit Union Centre |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
SOUTH EAST AARON WELL SERVICING GOLDWINGS SE
SOUTH |
4 |
NOTRE DAME HOUNDS ND
SOUTH |
1 | Duncan McNeill Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
SASKATOON COMET LEGENDS STON
NORTH |
0 |
NORTH EAST ACES NE
NORTH |
2 | Centennial Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
SWIFT CURRENT WILDCATS SC
SOUTH |
7 |
NORTH EAST ACES NE
NORTH |
3 | Recplex |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
PARKLAND FIRE PARK
SOUTH |
2 |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
4 | Diamond Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
SASKATOON COMET LEGENDS STON
NORTH |
4 |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
2 | Kinsmen -Prince Albert |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
NOTRE DAME HOUNDS ND
SOUTH |
0 |
REGINA REBELS REG
SOUTH |
5 | Co-operators C5 |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
SWIFT CURRENT WILDCATS SC
SOUTH |
4 |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
3 | Diamond Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
REGINA REBELS REG
SOUTH |
3 |
NOTRE DAME HOUNDS ND
SOUTH |
2 | Duncan McNeill Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
PARKLAND FIRE PARK
SOUTH |
5 |
SASKATOON COMET LEGENDS STON
NORTH |
4 | Merlis Belsher Community Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WP
NORTH |
4 |
NORTH EAST ACES NE
NORTH |
3 | Recplex |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /OT |
- |
SOUTH EAST AARON WELL SERVICING GOLDWINGS SE
SOUTH |
2 |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
3 | Kinsmen -Prince Albert |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
SOUTH EAST AARON WELL SERVICING GOLDWINGS SE
SOUTH |
4 |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WP
NORTH |
2 | Kerrobert |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /OT |
- |
NORTH EAST ACES NE
NORTH |
4 |
PARKLAND FIRE PARK
SOUTH |
5 | Horizon Credit Union Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
2 |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
4 | Warman Home Centre Communiplex |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
- |
SOUTH EAST AARON WELL SERVICING GOLDWINGS SE
SOUTH |
1 |
SWIFT CURRENT WILDCATS SC
SOUTH |
2 | S3E |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
NORTH EAST ACES NE
NORTH |
2 |
NOTRE DAME HOUNDS ND
SOUTH |
3 | Duncan McNeill Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
6 |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NW
NORTH |
5 | Access Communication Centre - North Battleford |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WP
NORTH |
3 |
PARKLAND FIRE PARK
SOUTH |
4 | Horizon Credit Union Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
4 |
SASKATOON COMET LEGENDS STON
NORTH |
3 | Merlis Belsher Community Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
SOUTH EAST AARON WELL SERVICING GOLDWINGS SE
SOUTH |
4 |
SWIFT CURRENT WILDCATS SC
SOUTH |
2 | S3E |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
2 |
PARKLAND FIRE PARK
SOUTH |
1 | Horizon Credit Union Centre |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
5 |
NORTH EAST ACES NE
NORTH |
0 | Northern Lights Palace - Melfort |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
PARKLAND FIRE PARK
SOUTH |
2 |
NOTRE DAME HOUNDS ND
SOUTH |
0 | Duncan McNeill Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
SWIFT CURRENT WILDCATS SC
SOUTH |
5 |
NOTRE DAME HOUNDS ND
SOUTH |
2 | Duncan McNeill Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
SASKATOON COMET LEGENDS STON
NORTH |
0 |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
1 | Diamond Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
NORTH EAST ACES NE
NORTH |
2 |
SASKATOON COMET LEGENDS STON
NORTH |
3 | Harold Latrace Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
REGINA REBELS REG
SOUTH |
7 |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WP
NORTH |
0 | Kerrobert |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NW
NORTH |
2 |
SOUTH EAST AARON WELL SERVICING GOLDWINGS SE
SOUTH |
3 | Midale |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
- |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
2 |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
2 | Warman Home Centre Communiplex |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NW
NORTH |
4 |
NOTRE DAME HOUNDS ND
SOUTH |
1 | Duncan McNeill Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
3 |
SASKATOON COMET LEGENDS STON
NORTH |
1 | Harold Latrace Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
REGINA REBELS REG
SOUTH |
0 |
SWIFT CURRENT WILDCATS SC
SOUTH |
2 | S3E |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
REGINA REBELS REG
SOUTH |
3 |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NW
NORTH |
1 | Don Ross Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
NOTRE DAME HOUNDS ND
SOUTH |
0 |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NW
NORTH |
4 | Access Communication Centre - North Battleford |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
PARKLAND FIRE PARK
SOUTH |
1 |
NOTRE DAME HOUNDS ND
SOUTH |
2 | Duncan McNeill Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
REGINA REBELS REG
SOUTH |
0 |
PARKLAND FIRE PARK
SOUTH |
1 | Horizon Credit Union Centre |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
SOUTH EAST AARON WELL SERVICING GOLDWINGS SE
SOUTH |
0 |
SASKATOON COMET LEGENDS STON
NORTH |
1 | Archibald Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
6 |
NOTRE DAME HOUNDS ND
SOUTH |
0 | Duncan McNeill Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
SOUTH EAST AARON WELL SERVICING GOLDWINGS SE
SOUTH |
2 |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NW
NORTH |
4 | Access Communication Centre - North Battleford |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
- |
REGINA REBELS REG
SOUTH |
3 |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
4 | Diamond Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
NORTH EAST ACES NE
NORTH |
2 |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WP
NORTH |
3 | Kindersley |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
3 |
SOUTH EAST AARON WELL SERVICING GOLDWINGS SE
SOUTH |
1 | Midale |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
NORTH EAST ACES NE
NORTH |
8 |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WP
NORTH |
5 | Dodsland |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
REGINA REBELS REG
SOUTH |
6 |
SASKATOON COMET LEGENDS STON
NORTH |
1 | Merlis Belsher Community Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
1 |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NW
NORTH |
2 | Unity |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
1 |
REGINA REBELS REG
SOUTH |
3 | Co-operators C1 |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
NORTH EAST ACES NE
NORTH |
0 |
SASKATOON COMET LEGENDS STON
NORTH |
1 | Archibald Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
2 |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NW
NORTH |
4 | St. Walburg |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
PARKLAND FIRE PARK
SOUTH |
5 |
SOUTH EAST AARON WELL SERVICING GOLDWINGS SE
SOUTH |
1 | Midale |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WP
NORTH |
2 |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
4 | Diamond Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WP
NORTH |
1 |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NW
NORTH |
1 | Turtleford Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
SWIFT CURRENT WILDCATS SC
SOUTH |
5 |
SOUTH EAST AARON WELL SERVICING GOLDWINGS SE
SOUTH |
0 | Midale |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
NOTRE DAME HOUNDS ND
SOUTH |
3 |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WP
NORTH |
4 | Rosetown |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
NORTH EAST ACES NE
NORTH |
3 |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
5 | Warman Home Centre Communiplex |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
REGINA REBELS REG
SOUTH |
4 |
SOUTH EAST AARON WELL SERVICING GOLDWINGS SE
SOUTH |
1 | Midale |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
NOTRE DAME HOUNDS ND
SOUTH |
2 |
SASKATOON COMET LEGENDS STON
NORTH |
7 | Harold Latrace Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
PARKLAND FIRE PARK
SOUTH |
4 |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WP
NORTH |
3 | Dodsland |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
- |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NW
NORTH |
1 |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
2 | Shellbrook |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
NORTH EAST ACES NE
NORTH |
1 |
SWIFT CURRENT WILDCATS SC
SOUTH |
3 | S3W |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /OT |
- |
NOTRE DAME HOUNDS ND
SOUTH |
2 |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
3 | Diamond Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
SASKATOON COMET LEGENDS STON
NORTH |
3 |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WP
NORTH |
1 | Dodsland |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NW
NORTH |
4 |
NORTH EAST ACES NE
NORTH |
2 | Centennial Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
PARKLAND FIRE PARK
SOUTH |
1 |
SWIFT CURRENT WILDCATS SC
SOUTH |
6 | S3E |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WP
NORTH |
0 |
REGINA REBELS REG
SOUTH |
5 | Co-operators C2 |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
SASKATOON COMET LEGENDS STON
NORTH |
1 |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NW
NORTH |
0 | Access Communication Centre - North Battleford |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
SWIFT CURRENT WILDCATS SC
SOUTH |
4 |
PARKLAND FIRE PARK
SOUTH |
1 | Horizon Credit Union Centre |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
SWIFT CURRENT WILDCATS SC
SOUTH |
9 |
PARKLAND FIRE PARK
SOUTH |
1 | Horizon Credit Union Centre |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
SASKATOON COMET LEGENDS STON
NORTH |
2 |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
4 | Kinsmen -Prince Albert |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
REGINA REBELS REG
SOUTH |
1 |
PARKLAND FIRE PARK
SOUTH |
3 | Horizon Credit Union Centre |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
SASKATOON COMET LEGENDS STON
NORTH |
1 |
SOUTH EAST AARON WELL SERVICING GOLDWINGS SE
SOUTH |
3 | Midale |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
NORTH EAST ACES NE
NORTH |
0 |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NW
NORTH |
7 | Access Communication Centre - North Battleford |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
SASKATOON COMET LEGENDS STON
NORTH |
3 |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NW
NORTH |
1 | Edam |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
1 |
SWIFT CURRENT WILDCATS SC
SOUTH |
4 | Innovationplex |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
2 |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WP
NORTH |
1 | Kerrobert |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
NORTH EAST ACES NE
NORTH |
0 |
SOUTH EAST AARON WELL SERVICING GOLDWINGS SE
SOUTH |
1 | Midale |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
NORTH EAST ACES NE
NORTH |
1 |
REGINA REBELS REG
SOUTH |
4 | Co-operators C5 |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
- |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NW
NORTH |
1 |
SASKATOON COMET LEGENDS STON
NORTH |
1 | Merlis Belsher Community Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
3 |
NORTH EAST ACES NE
NORTH |
1 | Kinistino |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
NOTRE DAME HOUNDS ND
SOUTH |
2 |
SOUTH EAST AARON WELL SERVICING GOLDWINGS SE
SOUTH |
3 | Midale |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /OT |
- |
SWIFT CURRENT WILDCATS SC
SOUTH |
1 |
REGINA REBELS REG
SOUTH |
1 | Co-operators C1 |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
PARKLAND FIRE PARK
SOUTH |
1 |
REGINA REBELS REG
SOUTH |
4 | Co-operators C1 |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
2 |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WP
NORTH |
0 | Kerrobert |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NW
NORTH |
3 |
NORTH EAST ACES NE
NORTH |
1 | Centennial Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
SOUTH EAST AARON WELL SERVICING GOLDWINGS SE
SOUTH |
4 |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
0 | Warman Home Centre Communiplex |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
NOTRE DAME HOUNDS ND
SOUTH |
1 |
SWIFT CURRENT WILDCATS SC
SOUTH |
4 | S3E |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NW
NORTH |
3 |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
0 | Diamond Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
SOUTH EAST AARON WELL SERVICING GOLDWINGS SE
SOUTH |
4 |
NORTH EAST ACES NE
NORTH |
2 | Centennial Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
NOTRE DAME HOUNDS ND
SOUTH |
0 |
REGINA REBELS REG
SOUTH |
5 | Co-operators C5 |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WP
NORTH |
1 |
SASKATOON COMET LEGENDS STON
NORTH |
8 | Merlis Belsher Community Arena |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
- |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
2 |
SWIFT CURRENT WILDCATS SC
SOUTH |
3 | S3E |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
PARKLAND FIRE PARK
SOUTH |
0 |
NORTH EAST ACES NE
NORTH |
1 | Recplex |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
8 |
SASKATOON COMET LEGENDS STON
NORTH |
2 | Harold Latrace Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
SWIFT CURRENT WILDCATS SC
SOUTH |
5 |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
1 | Kinsmen -Prince Albert |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NW
NORTH |
1 |
REGINA REBELS REG
SOUTH |
3 | Co-operators C1 |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WP
NORTH |
4 |
SOUTH EAST AARON WELL SERVICING GOLDWINGS SE
SOUTH |
5 | Midale |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NW
NORTH |
2 |
PARKLAND FIRE PARK
SOUTH |
1 | Horizon Credit Union Centre |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
- |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
4 |
NORTH EAST ACES NE
NORTH |
5 | Recplex |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WP
NORTH |
3 |
NOTRE DAME HOUNDS ND
SOUTH |
1 | Duncan McNeill Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
NORTH EAST ACES NE
NORTH |
3 |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
4 | Kinsmen -Prince Albert |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
SOUTH EAST AARON WELL SERVICING GOLDWINGS SE
SOUTH |
3 |
PARKLAND FIRE PARK
SOUTH |
4 | Horizon Credit Union Centre |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
NOTRE DAME HOUNDS ND
SOUTH |
0 |
SOUTH EAST AARON WELL SERVICING GOLDWINGS SE
SOUTH |
6 | Midale |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NW
NORTH |
4 |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WP
NORTH |
3 | Kerrobert |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
- |
REGINA REBELS REG
SOUTH |
2 |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
1 | Steuart Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
SWIFT CURRENT WILDCATS SC
SOUTH |
2 |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WP
NORTH |
1 | Kindersley |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
2 |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NW
NORTH |
3 | Battleford Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
REGINA REBELS REG
SOUTH |
3 |
NORTH EAST ACES NE
NORTH |
0 | Northern Lights Palace - Melfort |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
PARKLAND FIRE PARK
SOUTH |
1 |
SOUTH EAST AARON WELL SERVICING GOLDWINGS SE
SOUTH |
2 | Midale |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
NOTRE DAME HOUNDS ND
SOUTH |
3 |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
3 | Steuart Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
NOTRE DAME HOUNDS ND
SOUTH |
4 |
NORTH EAST ACES NE
NORTH |
1 | Northern Lights Palace - Melfort |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
SWIFT CURRENT WILDCATS SC
SOUTH |
8 |
SASKATOON COMET LEGENDS STON
NORTH |
1 | Merlis Belsher Community Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /OT |
- |
SWIFT CURRENT WILDCATS SC
SOUTH |
2 |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NW
NORTH |
3 | St. Walburg |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
1 |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
3 | Kinsmen -Prince Albert |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
SWIFT CURRENT WILDCATS SC
SOUTH |
3 |
NOTRE DAME HOUNDS ND
SOUTH |
0 | Duncan McNeill Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
SOUTH EAST AARON WELL SERVICING GOLDWINGS SE
SOUTH |
1 |
REGINA REBELS REG
SOUTH |
5 | Co-operators C1 |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
NORTH EAST ACES NE
NORTH |
0 |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
3 | Shellbrook |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
SOUTH EAST AARON WELL SERVICING GOLDWINGS SE
SOUTH |
1 |
REGINA REBELS REG
SOUTH |
6 | Co-operators C4 |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
SASKATOON COMET LEGENDS STON
NORTH |
3 |
PARKLAND FIRE PARK
SOUTH |
2 | Horizon Credit Union Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WP
NORTH |
2 |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
4 | Kinsmen -Prince Albert |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
REGINA REBELS REG
SOUTH |
4 |
SWIFT CURRENT WILDCATS SC
SOUTH |
0 | Innovationplex |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WP
NORTH |
1 |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
3 | Kinsmen -Prince Albert |
RS |
|||
Final |
- |
SASKATOON COMET LEGENDS STON
NORTH |
5 |
NOTRE DAME HOUNDS ND
SOUTH |
1 | Duncan McNeill Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WP
NORTH |
5 |
SASKATOON COMET LEGENDS STON
NORTH |
4 | Kinsmen - Saskatoon |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 of 3 | ||||||||||
Final |
1 |
NORTH EAST ACES NE
NORTH |
0 |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
5 | Diamond Arena |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
1 of 3 |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WP
NORTH |
3 |
SASKATOON COMET LEGENDS STON
NORTH |
2 | Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
1 of3 |
NOTRE DAME HOUNDS ND
SOUTH |
1 |
PARKLAND FIRE PARK
SOUTH |
4 | Horizon Credit Union Centre |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 of 3 | ||||||||||
Final |
2 |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
5 |
NORTH EAST ACES NE
NORTH |
1 | Recplex |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
2 of 3 |
PARKLAND FIRE PARK
SOUTH |
2 |
NOTRE DAME HOUNDS ND
SOUTH |
1 | Duncan McNeill Arena |
PO |
|||
Final |
2 of 3 |
SASKATOON COMET LEGENDS STON
NORTH |
0 |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WP
NORTH |
1 | Dodsland |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /OT |
1of3 |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WP
NORTH |
1 |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
2 | Kinsmen -Prince Albert |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rescheduled from March 3 | ||||||||||
Final |
1of3 |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
3 |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NW
NORTH |
1 | Maidstone |
PO |
|||
Final |
1of3 |
PARKLAND FIRE PARK
SOUTH |
1 |
SWIFT CURRENT WILDCATS SC
SOUTH |
6 | S3W |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
1 of 3 |
SOUTH EAST AARON WELL SERVICING GOLDWINGS SE
SOUTH |
0 |
REGINA REBELS REG
SOUTH |
3 | Al Ritchie |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
2 of 3 |
REGINA REBELS REG
SOUTH |
1 |
SOUTH EAST AARON WELL SERVICING GOLDWINGS SE
SOUTH |
3 | Midale |
PO |
|||
Final |
2of3 |
SWIFT CURRENT WILDCATS SC
SOUTH |
3 |
PARKLAND FIRE PARK
SOUTH |
0 | Horizon Credit Union Centre |
PO |
|||
Final /OT |
2of3 |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
2 |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WP
NORTH |
3 | Dodsland |
PO |
|||
Final |
2of3 |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NW
NORTH |
4 |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
1 | Warman Home Centre Communiplex |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
If Necessary | ||||||||||
Final |
3of3 |
WARMAN WILDCATS WAR
NORTH |
1 |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NW
NORTH |
3 | Unity |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
If Necessary | ||||||||||
Final |
3 of 3 |
SOUTH EAST AARON WELL SERVICING GOLDWINGS SE
SOUTH |
0 |
REGINA REBELS REG
SOUTH |
5 | Co-operators C5 |
PO |
|||
If Necessary | ||||||||||
Final |
3of3 |
WESTERN PRAIRIE THUNDER WP
NORTH |
0 |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
8 | Steuart Arena |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
North Final | ||||||||||
Final |
1of3 |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NW
NORTH |
3 |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
4 | Kinsmen -Prince Albert |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
South Final | ||||||||||
Final /OT |
1of3 |
REGINA REBELS REG
SOUTH |
2 |
SWIFT CURRENT WILDCATS SC
SOUTH |
1 | S3E |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
South Final | ||||||||||
Final |
2of3 |
SWIFT CURRENT WILDCATS SC
SOUTH |
4 |
REGINA REBELS REG
SOUTH |
3 | Wickenheiser |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
North Final | ||||||||||
Final /OT |
2of3 |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
3 |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NW
NORTH |
4 | Access Communication Centre - North Battleford |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
North Final(If Necessary) | ||||||||||
Final /OT |
3of3 |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NW
NORTH |
3 |
PRINCE ALBERT FAMILY PIZZA FOXES PA
NORTH |
2 | Steuart Arena |
PO |
|||
South Final(If Necessary) | ||||||||||
Final |
3of3 |
REGINA REBELS REG
SOUTH |
1 |
SWIFT CURRENT WILDCATS SC
SOUTH |
0 | S3E |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Provincial Final | ||||||||||
Final /OT |
1of3 |
REGINA REBELS REG
SOUTH |
2 |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NW
NORTH |
3 | Access Communication Centre - North Battleford |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Provincial Final | ||||||||||
Final |
2of3 |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NW
NORTH |
1 |
REGINA REBELS REG
SOUTH |
3 | Balfour |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Provincial Final(If Necessary) | ||||||||||
Final |
3of3 |
REGINA REBELS REG
SOUTH |
1 |
NORTHWEST SHARKS NW
NORTH |
2 | Access Communication Centre - North Battleford |
PO |
Contact Information
Saskatchewan Female Hockey League
421 Brookview Drive
Regina, Saskatchewan
S4Y 0B3 Canada
Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By: